Excelsior'31 11
Veld

Stand
1. s.v. Rijssen 3 8 8 0 0 24 56 - 4 52
2. PH 6 9 8 0 1 24 47 - 13 34
3. De Zweef 4 Zat. 11 7 0 4 21 27 - 21 6
4. Hulzense Boys 5 10 6 1 3 19 38 - 23 15
5. Excelsior '31 11 10 6 0 4 18 30 - 31 -1
6. Sportclub Rijssen 3 9 4 2 3 14 34 - 27 7
7. DES 5 7 4 1 2 13 28 - 15 13
8. HHC Hardenberg 14 9 4 1 4 13 23 - 19 4
9. Enter Vooruit 6 10 4 1 5 13 27 - 30 -3
10. Blauw Wit '66 4 9 2 4 3 10 17 - 24 -7
11. ASV '57 6 9 3 1 5 10 19 - 32 -13
12. Excelsior '31 14 10 1 1 8 4 17 - 36 -19
13. BZSV de Blauwwitters 3 9 1 0 8 3 6 - 71 -65
14. v.v. Hellendoorn 6 10 1 0 9 3 27 - 50 -23
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
De Zweef 4 Zat. HHC Hardenberg 14 2 - 0 7 dec '19 14:30
Excelsior '31 14 Blauw Wit '66 4 1 - 1 7 dec '19 14:30
Sportclub Rijssen 3 Excelsior '31 11 7 dec '19 14:30
Enter Vooruit 6 v.v. Hellendoorn 6 8 - 2 7 dec '19 14:00
BZSV de Blauwwitters 3 Hulzense Boys 5 1 - 6 7 dec '19 12:15
PH 6 ASV '57 6 9 - 2 30 nov '19 14:45
Excelsior '31 11 s.v. Rijssen 3 1 - 5 30 nov '19 14:30
Enter Vooruit 6 De Zweef 4 Zat. 1 - 3 30 nov '19 14:30
HHC Hardenberg 14 Excelsior '31 14 3 - 1 30 nov '19 12:35
Hulzense Boys 5 DES 5 5 - 0 30 nov '19 12:30
v.v. Hellendoorn 6 Sportclub Rijssen 3 2 - 6 30 nov '19 12:30
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
Excelsior '31 11 ASV '57 6 14 dec '19 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 6e klasse 21
Enter Vooruit 6 Excelsior '31 11 25 jan '20 14:30 3 6e klasse 21
Excelsior '31 11 PH 6 1 feb '20 14:30 5- 6e klasse 21
Excelsior '31 11 Blauw Wit '66 4 8 feb '20 14:30 8- 6e klasse 21
BZSV de Blauwwitters 3 Excelsior '31 11 15 feb '20 12:15 2 6e klasse 21
Excelsior '31 11 v.v. Hellendoorn 6 7 mrt '20 14:30 7- 6e klasse 21
Hulzense Boys 5 Excelsior '31 11 14 mrt '20 12:30 3 6e klasse 21
HHC Hardenberg 14 Excelsior '31 11 21 mrt '20 12:30 2 6e klasse 21
Excelsior '31 11 DES 5 28 mrt '20 14:30 9- 6e klasse 21
ASV '57 6 Excelsior '31 11 4 apr '20 12:15 2 6e klasse 21
Excelsior '31 11 Sportclub Rijssen 3 18 apr '20 14:30 7- 6e klasse 21
Excelsior '31 14 Excelsior '31 11 25 apr '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 6e klasse 21
Excelsior '31 11 Enter Vooruit 6 9 mei '20 14:30 7- 6e klasse 21
s.v. Rijssen 3 Excelsior '31 11 16 mei '20 14:30 1 6e klasse 21
Excelsior '31 11 De Zweef 4 Zat. 23 mei '20 14:30 7- 6e klasse 21

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Dennis Baan
Rob Baan
Thijs Bakker
H.J. Dangremond
Dick-Jan Goorman
Jardi Harmsen
D.W. Kreijkes
Jos Kreijkes
Erik Leeuwis
A. Ligtenberg
Jordi Nanninga
R. Nieuwenhuis
Ruben Nieuwenhuis
H.R. Poortman
D. Roelofs
Gijs Schippers
Jan Schulenburg
Patrick Smelt
Dylan Thijs
A. Wolterink
Naam: Positie:
Jardi Harmsen Teammanager
D.W. Kreijkes Teammanager
Erik Leeuwis Teammanager
Ruben Nieuwenhuis Teammanager
D. Roelofs Teammanager

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers