Excelsior'31 15
Veld

Stand
1. Almelo 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. DES 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Enter Vooruit 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Excelsior '31 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Excelsior '31 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. v.v. Hellendoorn 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7. Hulzense Boys 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8. Lemele 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9. MVV '69 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10. s.v. Rijssen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11. Sportclub Rijssen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12. SVVN 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
Er is nog geen uitslag bekend
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
Excelsior '31 15 Almelo 2 31 aug '19 14:30 7 Groep 2 58
Juventa '12 4 Excelsior '31 15 7 sep '19 15:15 1 Groep 2 58
Excelsior '31 15 SVZW 10 14 sep '19 14:30 9 Groep 2 58
Excelsior '31 15 Sportclub Rijssen 4 21 sep '19 14:30 7 6e klasse 27
Lemele 3 Excelsior '31 15 28 sep '19 14:30 1 6e klasse 27
Excelsior '31 15 MVV '69 3 5 okt '19 14:30 9 6e klasse 27
Excelsior '31 16 Excelsior '31 15 12 okt '19 12:45 7 6e klasse 27
s.v. Rijssen 4 Excelsior '31 15 26 okt '19 12:30 1 6e klasse 27
Enter Vooruit 7 Excelsior '31 15 2 nov '19 14:30 3 6e klasse 27
Excelsior '31 15 v.v. Hellendoorn 5 9 nov '19 14:30 3 6e klasse 27
Excelsior '31 15 Almelo 3 16 nov '19 14:30 5 6e klasse 27
Hulzense Boys 7 Excelsior '31 15 23 nov '19 14:30 4 6e klasse 27
Excelsior '31 15 SVVN 7 30 nov '19 14:30 5 6e klasse 27
DES 7 Excelsior '31 15 7 dec '19 12:30 4 6e klasse 27
Sportclub Rijssen 4 Excelsior '31 15 1 feb '20 12:30 2 6e klasse 27
Excelsior '31 15 Enter Vooruit 7 8 feb '20 14:30 7 6e klasse 27
v.v. Hellendoorn 5 Excelsior '31 15 15 feb '20 14:30 2 6e klasse 27
Excelsior '31 15 Lemele 3 7 mrt '20 14:30 5 6e klasse 27
MVV '69 3 Excelsior '31 15 14 mrt '20 12:30 1 6e klasse 27
Excelsior '31 15 s.v. Rijssen 4 28 mrt '20 14:30 3 6e klasse 27
SVVN 7 Excelsior '31 15 4 apr '20 12:30 2 SVVN 6e klasse 27
Excelsior '31 15 DES 7 18 apr '20 14:30 9 6e klasse 27
Excelsior '31 15 Excelsior '31 16 9 mei '20 14:30 4 6e klasse 27
Almelo 3 Excelsior '31 15 16 mei '20 17:00 1 6e klasse 27
Excelsior '31 15 Hulzense Boys 7 23 mei '20 14:30 4 6e klasse 27

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
M.J. Baan Aanvaller
Ernst-Jan Beverwijk
Laurens Beverwijk Middenvelder
Hidde Bruins Aanvaller
H. Eertink
A.J. Giesbers Middenvelder
Stefan Giesbers
S. Hammer
Richard Langenhof Aanvaller
Thijs Ligterink Middenvelder
Gerald Middelesch
Rob De Nooy Verdediger
Leon Rozenkamp Middenvelder
Tom Steenberg Middenvelder
Jelmer Witvoet Middenvelder
Mitchell Wolters Middenvelder
Naam: Positie:
Laurens Beverwijk Teammanager
Richard Langenhof Teammanager
Rob De Nooy Teammanager
Leon Rozenkamp Teammanager

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers