Excelsior'31 1
Veld

Stand
1. Staphorst 23 13 7 3 46 46 - 28 18
2. Sparta Nijkerk 23 14 4 5 46 31 - 20 11
3. Excelsior'31 22 12 7 3 43 41 - 20 21
4. ACV 23 12 7 4 43 43 - 25 18
5. Urk 22 11 7 4 40 35 - 23 12
6. AZSV 22 12 4 6 40 31 - 26 5
7. SDC Putten 23 8 7 8 31 39 - 30 9
8. DUNO D 22 9 3 10 30 39 - 38 1
9. Flevo Boys 23 8 5 10 29 31 - 35 -4
10. Genemuiden SC 23 8 4 11 28 35 - 38 -3
11. Berkum 23 8 4 11 28 33 - 38 -5
12. csv Apeldoorn 23 7 5 11 26 38 - 44 -6
13. Buitenpost 21 6 5 10 23 23 - 38 -15
14. DETO 21 5 1 15 16 24 - 41 -17
15. WHC 21 4 4 13 16 31 - 49 -18
16. SVZW 23 2 6 15 12 27 - 54 -27
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
Sparta Nijkerk WHC 3 - 2 23 mrt '19 15:00
DUNO D Staphorst 2 - 0 23 mrt '19 15:00
csv Apeldoorn Buitenpost 3 - 1 23 mrt '19 15:00
Urk SDC Putten 2 - 2 23 mrt '19 15:00
SVZW AZSV 1 - 4 23 mrt '19 14:45
ACV DETO 2 - 0 23 mrt '19 14:30
Berkum Excelsior'31 2 - 4 23 mrt '19 14:30
Genemuiden SC Flevo Boys 1 - 2 23 mrt '19 14:30
SDC Putten Sparta Nijkerk 1 - 2 16 mrt '19 18:00
Flevo Boys Urk 0 - 0 16 mrt '19 18:00
csv Apeldoorn SVZW 1 - 0 16 mrt '19 15:00
Excelsior'31 DETO 2 - 1 16 mrt '19 14:30
Genemuiden SC DUNO D 1 - 3 16 mrt '19 14:30
ACV Berkum 1 - 1 16 mrt '19 14:30
AZSV Staphorst 2 - 2 16 mrt '19 14:30
Sparta Nijkerk csv Apeldoorn 3 - 0 9 mrt '19 15:00
DUNO D AZSV 0 - 0 9 mrt '19 15:00
Urk ACV 1 - 2 9 mrt '19 15:00
DETO SDC Putten 2 - 0 9 mrt '19 14:45
SVZW Buitenpost 2 - 2 9 mrt '19 14:45
WHC Flevo Boys 3 - 1 9 mrt '19 14:30
Staphorst Excelsior'31 2 - 0 9 mrt '19 14:30
Berkum Genemuiden SC 1 - 0 9 mrt '19 14:30
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
Excelsior'31 WHC 30 mrt '19 14:30 1 Hoofdklasse B
Excelsior'31 DUNO D 6 apr '19 14:30 1 Hoofdklasse B
Sparta Nijkerk Excelsior'31 13 apr '19 15:00 A Hoofdklasse B
Excelsior'31 csv Apeldoorn 20 apr '19 14:30 1 Hoofdklasse B
Excelsior'31 SDC Putten 4 mei '19 14:30 1 Hoofdklasse B
ACV Excelsior'31 11 mei '19 14:30 1 Hoofdklasse B
SVZW Excelsior'31 18 mei '19 14:45 1 Hoofdklasse B
Excelsior'31 Flevo Boys 25 mei '19 14:30 1 Hoofdklasse B

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Wilco Nieuwenhuis Keeper
Melvin Koetsier Keeper
Stijn Beverdam Verdediger
Joost Krijns Verdediger
Simon Baysoy Verdediger
Pim ten Have Verdediger
Mirko Zwiers Verdediger
Daan Ligtenberg Verdediger
Niek Averesch Verdediger
Jurriaan Seppenwoolde Verdediger
Gerald Pas Verdediger
Niek Davina Middenvelder
Amanuel Isa Middenvelder
Stefan Maat Middenvelder
Tom Smoes Middenvelder
Boy Boeloerditi Middenvelder
Michel Gerritsen Mulkes Middenvelder
Jasper Veltkamp Middenvelder
Carlos Lopes Macedo Aanvaller
Hielke Penterman Aanvaller
Hakim Ezafzafi Aanvaller
Jasper Groothuis Aanvaller
Yilber Haverslag Aanvaller
Cem Köse Aanvaller
Menno Kamphuis Aanvaller
Naam: Positie:
Peter Wesselink Trainer
Martijn Beltman Assistent-trainer
Ryan Eertink Assistent-coach
Rob Hendriks Keeperstrainer
Erik Baan Teammanager
Dionne Hendriksen Verzorgster / fysiotherapeut
Geert Agteresch Materiaalverzorger
Franklin Achterhuis Fysiotherapeut
Wim Slooijer Fysiotherapeut
Jan Schreurs Grensrechter

Ontwerp en realisatie door: Bandwerk internet- en reclamebureau