Excelsior'31 1
Veld

Stand
1. Sparta Nijkerk 11 10 0 1 30 30 - 10 20
2. DVS'33 Ermelo 11 8 1 2 25 22 - 9 13
3. Harkemase Boys 11 7 2 2 23 23 - 16 7
4. ODIN 59 11 7 1 3 22 28 - 16 12
5. Hoek 12 7 0 5 21 32 - 23 9
6. FC Lisse 12 5 2 5 17 21 - 21 0
7. VVSB 11 4 4 3 16 26 - 21 5
8. Ter Leede 11 4 4 3 16 17 - 20 -3
9. Excelsior'31 12 5 1 6 16 24 - 20 4
10. Barendrecht 12 5 1 6 16 19 - 24 -5
11. Jong Almere City FC 11 4 2 5 14 27 - 21 6
12. SteDoCo 11 4 2 5 14 17 - 20 -3
13. Ajax 11 4 2 5 14 14 - 22 -8
14. Goes 12 3 1 8 10 11 - 30 -19
15. DOVO 11 2 2 7 8 26 - 33 -7
16. VVOG 11 2 2 7 8 17 - 25 -8
17. ONS Sneek 11 0 3 8 3 14 - 37 -23
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
VVSB Goes 0 - 2 16 nov '19 18:00
ONS Sneek ODIN 59 1 - 2 16 nov '19 15:00
Jong Almere City FC Harkemase Boys 0 - 3 16 nov '19 15:00
DVS'33 Ermelo Barendrecht 0 - 2 16 nov '19 14:30
DOVO Excelsior'31 2 - 6 16 nov '19 14:30
FC Lisse SteDoCo 4 - 2 16 nov '19 14:30
Ajax VVOG 2 - 1 16 nov '19 14:30
Hoek Sparta Nijkerk 2 - 4 16 nov '19 14:30
VVSB DVS'33 Ermelo 1 - 3 9 nov '19 18:00
Goes FC Lisse 1 - 2 9 nov '19 18:00
Barendrecht Jong Almere City FC 2 - 2 9 nov '19 14:30
VVOG Excelsior'31 0 - 1 9 nov '19 14:30
Ter Leede Sparta Nijkerk 0 - 4 9 nov '19 14:30
Ajax ONS Sneek 2 - 1 9 nov '19 14:30
Harkemase Boys Hoek 6 - 0 9 nov '19 14:30
ODIN 59 DOVO 3 - 2 9 nov '19 14:30
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
Excelsior'31 ONS Sneek 23 nov '19 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 FC Lisse 7 dec '19 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Ajax Excelsior'31 14 dec '19 14:30 1 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 Barendrecht 11 jan '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
VVSB Excelsior'31 18 jan '20 18:00 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 VVOG 25 jan '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Ter Leede Excelsior'31 1 feb '20 14:30 1 licht (Ter Leede) 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
DVS'33 Ermelo Excelsior'31 8 feb '20 14:30 1 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 DOVO 15 feb '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
ODIN 59 Excelsior'31 29 feb '20 14:30 1 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 SteDoCo 7 mrt '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
ONS Sneek Excelsior'31 14 mrt '20 15:00 1 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 Sparta Nijkerk 28 mrt '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Hoek Excelsior'31 4 apr '20 14:30 1 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 Jong Almere City FC 11 apr '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Harkemase Boys Excelsior'31 18 apr '20 15:30 1 HB 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 Goes 2 mei '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
FC Lisse Excelsior'31 9 mei '20 14:30 1 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 Ajax 16 mei '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Barendrecht Excelsior'31 23 mei '20 14:30 1 3e divisie 3e divisie zat

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Luuk Oude Lansink Keeper
Melvin Koetsier Keeper
Stijn Beverdam Verdediger
Joost Krijns Verdediger
Ryan Snelders Verdediger
Vincent Schmidt Verdediger
Mirko Zwiers Verdediger
Tom Smoes Verdediger
Lucas van Beek Verdediger
Gerald Pas Verdediger
Niek Davina Middenvelder
Hielke Penterman Middenvelder
Stefan Maat Middenvelder
Boy Boeloerditi Middenvelder
Michel Gerritsen Mulkes Middenvelder
Jasper Veltkamp Middenvelder
Dérian Reinders Aanvaller
Hakim Ezafzafi Aanvaller
Jasper Groothuis Aanvaller
Yilber Haverslag Aanvaller
Jamarro Diks Aanvaller
Frank Gerritsen Mulkes Aanvaller
Naam: Positie:
Peter Wesselink Trainer
Jurjan Wouda Assistent-trainer
Ryan Eertink Assistent-coach
Michiel Achterhoek Keeperstrainer
Erik Baan Teammanager
Dionne Hendriksen Verzorgster / fysiotherapeute
Franklin Achterhuis Fysiotherapeut
Jorrick Brinkman Fysiotherapeut
Wim Slooijer Fysiotherapeut
Geert Agteresch Materiaalverzorger
Jan Schreurs Assistent materiaalverzorger

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers