Excelsior'31 1
Veld

Stand
1. Sparta Nijkerk 16 15 0 1 45 47 - 15 32
2. DVS'33 Ermelo 16 11 2 3 35 33 - 19 14
3. Harkemase Boys 16 10 2 4 32 34 - 26 8
4. ODIN 59 16 10 1 5 31 39 - 25 14
5. Hoek 16 9 1 6 28 44 - 29 15
6. FC Lisse 16 8 3 5 27 35 - 24 11
7. Jong Almere City FC 16 7 2 7 23 39 - 30 9
8. Barendrecht 16 7 2 7 23 27 - 30 -3
9. Ajax 16 7 2 7 23 23 - 29 -6
10. Excelsior'31 16 6 3 7 21 33 - 28 5
11. Ter Leede 15 5 5 5 20 26 - 30 -4
12. SteDoCo 16 5 4 7 19 27 - 31 -4
13. Goes 15 5 1 9 16 17 - 35 -18
14. VVSB 16 4 4 8 16 31 - 36 -5
15. DOVO 16 3 3 10 12 36 - 44 -8
16. VVOG 16 2 2 12 8 21 - 45 -24
17. ONS Sneek 16 1 3 12 6 21 - 57 -36
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
Jong Almere City FC VVSB 1 - 0 11 jan '20 15:00
Sparta Nijkerk Goes 3 - 0 11 jan '20 15:00
Harkemase Boys ONS Sneek 3 - 2 11 jan '20 14:30
DOVO Ajax 2 - 3 11 jan '20 14:30
Ter Leede SteDoCo 3 - 3 11 jan '20 14:30
DVS'33 Ermelo ODIN 59 4 - 1 11 jan '20 14:30
Hoek VVOG 6 - 0 11 jan '20 14:30
Excelsior'31 Barendrecht 1 - 1 11 jan '20 14:30
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
VVSB Excelsior'31 18 jan '20 18:00 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 VVOG 25 jan '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Ter Leede Excelsior'31 1 feb '20 14:30 1 licht (Ter Leede) 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
DVS'33 Ermelo Excelsior'31 8 feb '20 14:30 1 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 DOVO 15 feb '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
ODIN 59 Excelsior'31 29 feb '20 14:30 1 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 SteDoCo 7 mrt '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
ONS Sneek Excelsior'31 14 mrt '20 15:00 1 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 Sparta Nijkerk 28 mrt '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Hoek Excelsior'31 4 apr '20 14:30 1 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 Jong Almere City FC 11 apr '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Harkemase Boys Excelsior'31 18 apr '20 15:30 1 HB 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 Goes 2 mei '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
FC Lisse Excelsior'31 9 mei '20 14:30 1 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Excelsior'31 Ajax 16 mei '20 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie 3e divisie zat
Barendrecht Excelsior'31 23 mei '20 14:30 1 3e divisie 3e divisie zat

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Luuk Oude Lansink Keeper
Melvin Koetsier Keeper
Stijn Beverdam Verdediger
Joost Krijns Verdediger
Ryan Snelders Verdediger
Vincent Schmidt Verdediger
Mirko Zwiers Verdediger
Tom Smoes Verdediger
Lucas van Beek Verdediger
Gerald Pas Verdediger
Niek Davina Middenvelder
Stefan Maat Middenvelder
Boy Boeloerditi Middenvelder
Michel Gerritsen Mulkes Middenvelder
Jasper Veltkamp Middenvelder
Dérian Reinders Aanvaller
Hielke Penterman Aanvaller
Hakim Ezafzafi Aanvaller
Jasper Groothuis Aanvaller
Yilber Haverslag Aanvaller
Jamarro Diks Aanvaller
Koray Arslan Aanvaller
Frank Gerritsen Mulkes Aanvaller
Naam: Positie:
Peter Wesselink Trainer
Jurjan Wouda Assistent-trainer
Ryan Eertink Assistent-coach
Michiel Achterhoek Keeperstrainer
Erik Baan Teammanager
Dionne Hendriksen Verzorgster / fysiotherapeute
Franklin Achterhuis Fysiotherapeut
Jorrick Brinkman Fysiotherapeut
Wim Slooijer Fysiotherapeut
Geert Agteresch Materiaalverzorger
Jan Schreurs Assistent materiaalverzorger

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers