Excelsior'31 1
Veld/Zaterdag

Stand
1. Sparta Nijkerk 9 6 2 1 20 17 - 7 10
2. Excelsior'31 9 5 2 2 17 19 - 10 9
3. FC Lisse 9 5 2 2 17 17 - 9 8
4. Sportlust '46 9 5 2 2 17 14 - 13 1
5. Harkemase Boys 9 4 3 2 15 20 - 17 3
6. DVS'33 Ermelo 9 4 2 3 14 15 - 8 7
7. ACV 9 4 2 3 14 16 - 12 4
8. Staphorst 9 3 4 2 13 13 - 7 6
9. Ter Leede 9 4 1 4 13 11 - 17 -6
10. Hoek 9 3 3 3 12 16 - 16 0
11. SteDoCo 9 3 2 4 11 12 - 11 1
12. Barendrecht 9 2 4 3 10 14 - 16 -2
13. Ajax 9 3 1 5 10 9 - 11 -2
14. VVSB 9 2 3 4 9 11 - 16 -5
15. VVOG 9 2 3 4 9 13 - 23 -10
16. ODIN 59 9 2 2 5 8 10 - 16 -6
17. DOVO 9 1 3 5 6 7 - 17 -10
18. Goes 9 0 5 4 5 11 - 19 -8
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
DOVO DVS'33 Ermelo 0 - 0 16 okt '21 15:00
Sparta Nijkerk Hoek 1 - 2 16 okt '21 15:00
ACV Sportlust '46 1 - 2 16 okt '21 14:30
Harkemase Boys VVSB 4 - 2 16 okt '21 14:30
VVOG Ter Leede 1 - 2 16 okt '21 14:30
Goes Excelsior'31 1 - 3 16 okt '21 14:30
ODIN 59 SteDoCo 1 - 2 16 okt '21 14:30
FC Lisse Barendrecht 0 - 0 16 okt '21 14:30
Ajax Staphorst 0 - 3 16 okt '21 14:30
VVSB ACV 0 - 3 9 okt '21 18:00
Sportlust '46 Harkemase Boys 4 - 1 9 okt '21 15:00
Ter Leede Sparta Nijkerk 1 - 5 9 okt '21 15:00
Staphorst FC Lisse 1 - 3 9 okt '21 14:30
Barendrecht Goes 2 - 2 9 okt '21 14:30
DVS'33 Ermelo VVOG 5 - 0 9 okt '21 14:30
SteDoCo DOVO 2 - 0 9 okt '21 14:30
Hoek ODIN 59 0 - 2 9 okt '21 14:30
Excelsior'31 Ajax 2 - 0 9 okt '21 14:30
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
Excelsior'31 FC Lisse 30 okt '21 14:30 1- 3e divisie A
DOVO Excelsior'31 6 nov '21 15:00 1 3e divisie A
Excelsior'31 Harkemase Boys 13 nov '21 14:30 1- 3e divisie A
Sparta Nijkerk Excelsior'31 20 nov '21 15:00 A 3e divisie A
Excelsior'31 ACV 27 nov '21 14:30 1- 3e divisie A
ODIN 59 Excelsior'31 4 dec '21 14:30 1 3e divisie A
Excelsior'31 Hoek 11 dec '21 14:30 1- 3e divisie A
DVS'33 Ermelo Excelsior'31 15 jan '22 14:30 1 3e divisie A
Excelsior'31 Staphorst 22 jan '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie A
Sportlust '46 Excelsior'31 29 jan '22 15:00 1 3e divisie A
Excelsior'31 DOVO 5 feb '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie A
VVSB Excelsior'31 12 feb '22 18:00 1-hoofdveld 3e divisie A
Excelsior'31 Barendrecht 19 feb '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie A
Excelsior'31 VVOG 5 mrt '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie A
FC Lisse Excelsior'31 12 mrt '22 14:30 1 3e divisie A
Excelsior'31 Goes 19 mrt '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie A
Ajax Excelsior'31 26 mrt '22 14:30 1 3e divisie A
Excelsior'31 DVS'33 Ermelo 2 apr '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie A
Ter Leede Excelsior'31 9 apr '22 15:00 1-Ter Leede en Teylingen 3e divisie A
Harkemase Boys Excelsior'31 16 apr '22 14:30 3e divisie A
Excelsior'31 Sparta Nijkerk 23 apr '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie A
Hoek Excelsior'31 30 apr '22 14:30 1 3e divisie A
Excelsior'31 SteDoCo 14 mei '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie A
ACV Excelsior'31 21 mei '22 14:30 1 3e divisie A
Excelsior'31 ODIN 59 28 mei '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie A

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Anthony van Zaltbommel Keeper
Alister van Merlevoort Keeper
José Fernandes Keeper
Stijn Beverdam Verdediger
Lucas van Beek Verdediger
Pim ten Have Verdediger
Vincent Schmidt Verdediger
Mirko Zwiers Verdediger
Niek Davina Verdediger
Lars Nijeboer Verdediger
Dérian Reinders Middenvelder
Hielke Penterman Middenvelder
Jasper Veltkamp Middenvelder
Desney Bruinink Middenvelder
Emilio Solino Overmars Middenvelder
Niels Leemhuis Middenvelder
Michel Gerritsen Mulkes Middenvelder
Hakim Ezafzafi Aanvaller
Sander Thomas Aanvaller
Jasper Groothuis Aanvaller
Givan Werkhoven Aanvaller
Hakan Sandikci Aanvaller
Simon Seppenwoolde Aanvaller
Siebe Schets Aanvaller
Frank Gerritsen Mulkes Aanvaller
Naam: Positie:
Jurjan Wouda Trainer
Patrick Jurgens Assistent-trainer
Ryan Eertink Assistent-coach
Michiel Achterhoek Keeperstrainer
Erik Baan Teammanager
Dionne Hendriksen Fysiotherapeut
Franklin Achterhuis Fysiotherapeut
Dick Schulenburg Fysiotherapeut
Geert Agteresch Materiaalverzorger
Jan Schreurs Assistent-materiaalverzorger

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers