Excelsior'31 1
Veld/Zaterdag

Stand
1. ACV 17 9 5 3 32 33 - 17 16
2. GVVV 17 10 2 5 32 37 - 26 11
3. Sportlust '46 16 8 5 3 29 34 - 20 14
4. SteDoCo 17 9 2 6 29 31 - 24 7
5. DOVO 17 9 2 6 29 31 - 30 1
6. Barendrecht 17 8 4 5 28 35 - 29 6
7. DVS'33 Ermelo 17 7 5 5 26 32 - 25 7
8. Rijnvogels 17 7 5 5 26 34 - 32 2
9. Hoek 17 8 2 7 26 31 - 29 2
10. Staphorst 17 6 3 8 21 18 - 27 -9
11. Ter Leede 17 5 5 7 20 33 - 33 0
12. VVOG 17 6 2 9 20 28 - 35 -7
13. RKAV Volendam 16 5 4 7 19 27 - 28 -1
14. Urk 17 6 1 10 19 33 - 44 -11
15. Harkemase Boys 17 5 3 9 18 26 - 27 -1
16. Sparta Nijkerk 17 4 6 7 18 20 - 31 -11
17. ASWH 17 4 4 9 16 16 - 31 -15
18. Excelsior'31 17 3 6 8 15 21 - 32 -11
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
Sparta Nijkerk Staphorst 2 - 1 3 dec '22 15:00
Hoek DVS'33 Ermelo 3 - 1 3 dec '22 14:30
GVVV Barendrecht 2 - 5 3 dec '22 14:00
Ter Leede DOVO 0 - 0 3 dec '22 14:00
SteDoCo Urk 3 - 1 3 dec '22 14:00
VVOG Harkemase Boys 0 - 2 3 dec '22 13:30
ASWH ACV 0 - 3 3 dec '22 13:30
Excelsior'31 Rijnvogels 2 - 1 3 dec '22 13:30
Urk Hoek 4 - 3 26 nov '22 15:00
DVS'33 Ermelo Excelsior'31 1 - 1 26 nov '22 15:00
Staphorst SteDoCo 1 - 0 26 nov '22 14:30
Harkemase Boys Sportlust '46 1 - 2 26 nov '22 14:30
ACV VVOG 4 - 0 26 nov '22 14:30
DOVO ASWH 2 - 0 26 nov '22 14:30
Barendrecht Ter Leede 0 - 0 26 nov '22 14:30
RKAV Volendam Sparta Nijkerk 2 - 2 26 nov '22 14:30
Rijnvogels GVVV 2 - 3 26 nov '22 14:30
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
Excelsior'31 Barendrecht 10 dec '22 14:30 3e divisie Zaterdag
GVVV Excelsior'31 21 jan '23 14:30 1-GVVV 3e divisie Zaterdag
Ter Leede Excelsior'31 28 jan '23 15:00 1-Ter Leede en Teylingen - veld 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 Hoek 4 feb '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
SteDoCo Excelsior'31 11 feb '23 14:30 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 Sparta Nijkerk 25 feb '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
Sportlust '46 Excelsior'31 4 mrt '23 15:00 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 VVOG 11 mrt '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
ASWH Excelsior'31 25 mrt '23 15:00 1-ASWH 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 DOVO 1 apr '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
ACV Excelsior'31 8 apr '23 14:30 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 Harkemase Boys 15 apr '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
RKAV Volendam Excelsior'31 22 apr '23 14:30 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 Staphorst 6 mei '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
Urk Excelsior'31 13 mei '23 15:00 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 DVS'33 Ermelo 20 mei '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
Rijnvogels Excelsior'31 27 mei '23 14:30 1 (4 wedstrijden) 3e divisie Zaterdag

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Anthony van Zaltbommel Keeper
Alister van Merlevoort Keeper
Amos Wesseh Keeper
Stijn Beverdam Verdediger
Lucas van Beek Verdediger
Coen Vloedgraven Verdediger
Vincent Schmidt Verdediger
Niek Davina Verdediger
Alex de Jong Verdediger
Diego Paais Verdediger
Matthijs Seppenwoolde Verdediger
Lars Nijeboer Verdediger
Rick Hemmink Middenvelder
Dérian Reinders Middenvelder
Jasper Veltkamp Middenvelder
Desney Bruinink Middenvelder
Emilio Solino Overmars Middenvelder
Niels Leemhuis Middenvelder
Michel Gerritsen Mulkes Middenvelder
Givan Werkhoven Aanvaller
Hakim Ezafzafi Aanvaller
Steff Kaptein Aanvaller
Patrick Maneschijn Aanvaller
Simon Seppenwoolde Aanvaller
Naam: Positie:
Jurjan Wouda Trainer
Hielke Penterman Assistent-trainer
Ryan Eertink Assistent-coach
Marc Doornbos Keeperstrainer
Erik Baan Teammanager
Dionne Hendriksen Fysiotherapeut
Jorrick Brinkman Fysiotherapeut
Tonnie Middelkamp Fysiektrainer
Geert Agteresch Materiaalverzorger
Jan Schreurs Assistent-materiaalverzorger

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers