Programma | Zaterdag | 12 Januari 2019 | Excelsior'31 | ||
Aanvang | Thuis team | Uit team | |||
Senioren | |||||
11.30 | Excelsior'31 2 | Urk 2 | oefenwed. | ||
14.30 | Excelsior'31 1 | Hulzense Boys 1 | oefenwed. | ||
Aanvang | Aanwezig | Thuis team | Uit team | Comp. | Scheidsrechter |
Jeugd onder 19 | |||||
14.30 | 13.00 | Rohda JO19-1 | Excelsior'31 JO19-1 | Oefenwed. | |
14.45 | 13.15 | Heracles JO19-1 | Excelsior'31 JO19-2 | Oefenwed. | |
Excelsior'31 JO19-3G | Vrij | 4e kl. 12 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO19-4 | Vrij | 4e kl. 15 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO19-5 | Vrij | 4e kl. 11 | |||
Jeugd onder 17 | |||||
13.30 | 12.30 | Excelsior'31 JO17-1 | MVV '29 JO17-1 | Oefenwed. | |
13.30 | 12.15 | NEO JO17-2 | Excelsior'31 JO17-2 | Oefenwed. | |
Excelsior'31 JO17-3 | Vrij | 4e kl. 22 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO17-4 | Vrij | 4e kl. 23 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO17-5 | Vrij | 4e kl. 21 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO17-6 | Vrij | 4e kl. 25 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO17-7 | Vrij | 4e kl. 24 | |||
Jeugd onder 15 | |||||
11.30 | 10.30 | Excelsior'31 JO15-1 | NEO JO15-1 | Oefenwed. | |
10.45 | 09.45 | Sp. Rijssen JO15-1 | Excelsior'31 JO15-2 | Oefenwed. | |
Excelsior'31 JO15-3 | Vrij | 4e kl. 13 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO15-4 | Vrij | 5e kl. 17 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO15-5 | Vrij | 5e kl. 11 | |||
Jeugd onder 14 | |||||
Excelsior'31 JO14-1 | Vrij | 1e kl. 3 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO14-2 | Vrij | 2e kl. 7 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO14-3 | Vrij | 2e kl. 7 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO14-4 | Vrij | 2e kl. 5 | |||
Jeugd onder 13 | |||||
10.00 | 08.15 | Be Quick '28 JO13-1 | Excelsior'31 JO13-1 | Oefenwed. | |
09.30 | 08.45 | Excelsior'31 JO13-2 | Sp. Neede JO13-1 | Oefenwed. | |
Excelsior'31 JO13-3 | Vrij | 3e kl. 09 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO13-4 | Vrij | 3e kl. 12 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO13-5 | Vrij | 5e kl. 13 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO13-6 | Vrij | 5e kl. 13 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO13-7 | Vrij | 5e kl. 16 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO13-8 | Vrij | 5e kl. 14 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO13-9 | Vrij | 5e kl. 17 | |||
Programma | Zaterdag | 12 Januari 2019 | |||
Aanvang | Aanwezig | Thuis team | Uit team | Comp. | |
Jeugd onder 11 | |||||
10.50 | 09.45 | Excelsior'31 JO11-1 | Toernooi Twenthe | Oefenwed. | |
Excelsior'31 JO11-2 | Vrij | 2e kl. 09 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO11-3 | Vrij | 3e kl. 14 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO11-4 | Vrij | 5e kl. 16 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO11-5 | Vrij | 5e kl. 20 | |||
Jeugd onder 10 | |||||
Excelsior'31 JO10-1 | Vrij | Hfdkl. 5 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO10-2 | Vrij | 1e kl. 08 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO10-3 | Vrij | 3e kl. 18 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO10-4 | Vrij | 3e kl. 24 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO10-5 | Vrij | 3e kl. 24 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO10-6 | Vrij | 3e kl. 33 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO10-7 | Vrij | 3e kl. 34 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO10-8 | Vrij | 3e kl. 34 | |||
Jeugd onder 9 | |||||
Excelsior'31 JO9-1 | Vrij | Hfdkl. 6 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO9-2 | Vrij | 1e kl. 7 | |||
Jeugd onder 8 | |||||
Excelsior'31 JO8-1 | Vrij | Hfdkl. 5 | |||
Dames / Meisjes voetbal | |||||
Excelsior'31 MO19-1 | Vrij | 2e kl. 2 | |||
Excelsior'31 MO17-1 | Vrij | 2e kl. 05 | |||
09.30 | 08.45 | Excelsior'31 MO15-1 | Grol MO15-1 | 1e kl. 3 | |
Excelsior'31 MO15-2 | Vrij | 1e kl. 3 | |||
Excelsior'31 MO15-3 | Vrij | 2e kl. 11 | |||
Excelsior'31 MO13-1 | Vrij | 1e kl. 2 | |||
Excelsior'31 MO13-2 | Vrij | 2e kl. 05 | |||
Excelsior'31 MO11-1 | Vrij | 1e kl 1 | |||
Excelsior'31 MO11-2 | Vrij | 2e kl. 3 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO11-6M | Vrij | 5e kl. 23 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO9-3M | Vrij | 6e kl. 09 |