Programma | Zaterdag | 26 Januari 2019 | Excelsior'31 | ||
Aanvang | Aanwezig | Thuis team | Uit team | Comp. | Scheidsrechter |
Jeugd onder 19 | |||||
19.30 | 18.30 | Excelsior'31 JO19-1 | MASV JO19-1 | oefenw. | J. Nijkamp (vrijdag) |
12.45 | 12.00 | Excelsior'31 JO19-2 | Rohda Raalte JO19-2 | oefenw. | |
12.45 | 12.00 | Excelsior'31 JO19-3 | Grol JO19-3 | oefenw. | |
14:30 | 13.30 | Quick JO19-5 | Excelsior'31 JO19-4 | oefenw. | |
12:45 | 12.00 | Excelsior'31 JO19-5 | Quick JO19-6 | oefenw. | |
Jeugd onder 17 | |||||
11.00 | 10.00 | Excelsior'31 JO17-1 | Be Quick 28 JO17-1 | oefenw. | |
15.00 | 14.00 | Excelsior'31 JO17-2 | Fleringen JO17-1 | oefenw. | |
12.45 | 12.00 | Excelsior'31 JO17-3 | MVV '29 JO17-2 | oefenw. | |
12.45 | 11.30 | Quick JO 17-5 | Excelsior'31 JO17-4 | oefenw. | |
11.00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO17-5 | Quick JO 17-6 | oefenw. | |
11.00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO17-6 | Quick JO 17-7 | oefenw. | |
12.45 | 11.30 | Quick JO17-8 | Excelsior'31 JO17-7 | oefenw. | |
Jeugd onder 15 | |||||
11.15 | 09.45 | Lemelerveld JO15-1 | Excelsior'31 JO15-1 | oefenw. | |
11.00 | 09.30 | Sparta E. JO15-2 | Excelsior'31 JO15-2 | oefenw. | |
11.15 | 10.30 | Excelsior'31 JO15-3 | Quick JO15-5 | oefenw. | |
11.15 | 10.00 | Quick JO15-6 | Excelsior'31 JO15-4 | oefenw. | |
09.45 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO15-5 | Quick JO15-7 | oefenw. | |
Excelsior'31 JO15-6 | Excelsior'31 JO15-6 | oefenw. | |||
Jeugd onder 14 | |||||
Excelsior'31 JO14-1 | Vrij | oefenw. | |||
09.45 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO14-2 | Quick JO14-2 | oefenw. | M. Nieuwenhuis |
11.15 | 10.00 | Quick JO14-3 | Excelsior'31 JO14-3 | oefenw. | |
12.30 | 11.15 | Oldenzaal JO14-1 | Excelsior'31 JO14-4 | oefenw. | |
Jeugd onder 13 | |||||
09.45 | 08.45 | Excelsior'31 JO13-1 | JCO Ommen JO13-1 | oefenw. | |
09.30 | 08.15 | Deto JO13-1 | Excelsior'31 JO13-2 | oefenw. | |
08.30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-3 | Quick JO13-4 | oefenw. | |
09.30 | 08.15 | Deto JO13-2 | Excelsior'31 JO13-4 | oefenw. | |
08.30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-5 | Quick JO13-5 | oefenw. | |
09.45 | 08.30 | Quick JO13-6 | Excelsior'31 JO13-6 | oefenw. | |
11.00 | 09.45 | MVV'29 JO13-3 | Excelsior'31 JO13-7 | oefenw. | |
Excelsior'31 JO13-8 | Vrij | oefenw. | |||
11.00 | 09.45 | Witkampers JO13-3 | Excelsior'31 JO13-9 | oefenw. | |
Programma | Zaterdag | 26 Januari 2019 | |||
Aanvang | Aanwezig | Thuis team | Uit team | Comp. | |
Jeugd onder 11 | |||||
09.00 | 08.00 | Markelo JO11-1 | Excelsior'31 JO11-1 | oefenw. | |
09:45 | 08.30 | Quick JO11-3 | Excelsior'31 JO11-2 | oefenw. | |
09:45 | 08.30 | Quick JO11-4 | Excelsior'31 JO11-3 | oefenw. | |
09.30 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO11-4 | Quick JO11-8 | oefenw. | |
09.30 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO11-5 | Quick JO11-7 | oefenw. | |
Jeugd onder 10 | |||||
08.30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-1 | Quick JO10-1 | oefenw. | |
08.30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-2 | Quick JO10-3 | oefenw. | |
08.30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-3 | Quick JO10-5 | oefenw. | |
Excelsior'31 JO10-4 | Vrij | oefenw. | |||
08:30 | 07.30 | Quick JO10-6 | Excelsior'31 JO10-5 | oefenw. | |
08:30 | 07.30 | Quick JO10-7 | Excelsior'31 JO10-6 | oefenw. | |
08:30 | 07.30 | Quick JO10-8 | Excelsior'31 JO10-7 | oefenw. | |
08:30 | 07.30 | Quick JO10-9 | Excelsior'31 JO10-8 | oefenw. | |
Jeugd onder 9 | |||||
08.30 | 07.30 | Quick JO9-1 | Excelsior'31 JO9-1 | oefenw. | |
08.30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO9-2 | Quick JO9-3 | oefenw. | |
Jeugd onder 8 | |||||
Excelsior'31 JO8-1 | Vrij | oefenw. | |||
Dames / Meisjes voetbal | |||||
12.00 | 11.00 | Enter vooruit MO19-1 | Excelsior'31 MO19-1 | oefenw. | |
12.30 | 11.15 | DETO MO17-2 | Excelsior'31 MO17-1 | oefenw. | |
13.00 | 11.45 | De Tukkers MO15-1 | Excelsior'31 MO15-1 | oefenw. | |
10.00 | 09.15 | Sv Enter MO15-1 | Excelsior'31 MO-15-2 | oefenw. | |
08.30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 MO13-1 | Berghuizen MO13-1 | oefenw. | |
11.45 | 10.45 | Juventa'12 MO13-1 | Excelsior'31 MO13-2 | oefenw. | |
11.00 | 09.45 | Losser MO13-1 | Excelsior'31 MO13-3 | oefenw. | |
Excelsior'31 MO13-4 | Vrij | oefenw. | |||
10.15 | 09.15 | Juventa'12 MO11-1 | Excelsior'31 MO11-1 | Beker | |
10.00 | 09.00 | Sportclub Daarle MO11-1 | Excelsior'31 MO11-2 | oefenw. | |
10.00 | 08.45 | Toernooi bij Berghuizen | Excelsior'31 MO11-3 | oefenw. | |
09.00 | 08.15 | Sv Enter MO9-1 | Excelsior'31 JO9-3M | oefenw. | |
10.00 | 09.15 | Enter Vooruit MO9-1 | Excelsior JO9-4M | oefenw. | |