Programma | Zaterdag | 5 Februari 2022 | Excelsior'31 | ||
Aanvang | Aanwezig | Thuis team | Uit team | Comp. | Scheidsrechter |
Jongens onder 19 | |||||
12:00 | 09.30\ | Sparta Nijkerk JO19-1 | Excelsior'31 JO19-1 | Comp. | |
12:45 | 12.00 | Excelsior'31 JO19-2 | Quick '20 JO19-5 | Comp. | |
14:30 | 13.30 | SVVN JO19-2 | Excelsior'31 JO19-3JM | Comp. | |
12:45 | 12.00 | Excelsior'31 JO19-4 | Heracles avc JO19-3 | Comp. | |
16:30 | 15.15 | MVV '29 JO19-2 | Excelsior'31 JO19-5 | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 17 | |||||
12.45 | 11.00 | Luctor et Emergo JO17-1 | Excelsior'31 JO17-1 | Comp. | |
10:30 | 09.00 | Voorwaarts V. JO17-1 | Excelsior'31 JO17-2 | Comp. | |
11:00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO17-3 | La Premiëre JO17-1 | Comp. | |
14:30 | 13.30 | Holten JO17-3 | Excelsior'31 JO17-4 | Comp. | |
11:00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO17-5 | W.V.V.'34 JO17-2 | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 15 | |||||
13:00 | 11.00 | Longa '30 JO15-1JM | Excelsior'31 JO15-1 | Comp. | |
11.15 | 10.00 | Excelsior'31 JO15-2 | Juventa '12 JO15-1 | Comp. | |
11:15 | 10.00 | De Zweef JO15-2 | Excelsior'31 JO15-3 | Comp. | |
11:15 | 10.30 | Excelsior'31 JO15-4 | Witkampers JO15-2JM | Comp. | |
11:00 | 10.15 | Sportclub Rijssen JO15-1JM | Excelsior'31 JO15-5 | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 14 | |||||
09:45 | 08.45 | Excelsior'31 JO14-1 | Albatross JO14-1 | Comp. | |
12:45 | 11.30 | Twenthe JO14-1 | Excelsior'31 JO14-2 | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 13 | |||||
11:30 | 10.00 | Rohda R. JO13-1JM | Excelsior'31 JO13-1 | Comp. | |
09.45 | 08.45 | Excelsior'31 JO13-2 | Losser JO13-1 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-3 | Marienberg JO13-1JM | Comp. | |
12:25 | 11.30 | Blauw Wit'66 JO13-1JM | Excelsior'31 JO13-4 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-5 | FC Zutphen JO13-5 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-6 | BWO JO13-3 | Comp. | |
11:00 | 10.15 | Holten JO13-2JM | Excelsior'31 JO13-7 | Comp. | |
11:15 | 10.00 | Luctor Et Emergo JO13-3 | Excelsior'31 JO13-8 | Comp. | |
11:15 | 10.00 | MVV '29 JO13-2 | Excelsior'31 JO13-9 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-10 | Holten JO13-3JM | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 11 | |||||
10:30 | 09.45 | Enter JO11-1 | Excelsior'31 JO11-1 | Comp. | |
09:45 | 09.15 | Excelsior'31 JO11-2 | SVVN JO11-1 | Comp. | |
10:00 | 08.45 | Heracles avc JO11-4 | Excelsior'31 JO11-3 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 07.30 | SVZW JO11-3 | Excelsior'31 JO11-4 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO11-5 | Holten JO11-2JM | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO11-6 | s.v. Rijssen JO11-1 | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 10 | |||||
09:30 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-1 | Stevo JO10-1 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 07.30 | Oranje Nassau JO10-2 | Excelsior'31 JO10-2 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 07.30 | SVZW JO10-3 | Excelsior'31 JO10-3 | Comp. | |
09:30 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-4 | Enter Vooruit JO10-3JM | Comp. | |
09:00 | 08.00 | Almelo JO10-2G | Excelsior'31 JO10-5 | Comp. | |
08:45 | 07.30 | Markelo JO10-2 | Excelsior'31 JO10-6 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-7 | Enter Vooruit JO10-2JM | ||
Jongens onder 9 | |||||
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO9-1 | Oranje Nassau JO9-2 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 07.30 | Oranje Nassau JO9-3 | Excelsior'31 JO9-2 | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 8 | |||||
08:30 | 07.30 | NEO JO8-1 | Excelsior'31 JO8-1 | Comp. | |
Meiden teams | |||||
11:00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 VR1 | Excelsior'31 VR2 | Comp. | |
11:00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 VR1 | Excelsior'31 VR2 | Comp. | xxxxxxx |
12:30 | 11.00 | HHC Hardenberg MO19-1 | Excelsior'31 MO19-1 | Comp. | |
13:00 | 11.30 | BWO MO17-1 | Excelsior'31 MO17-1 | Comp. | |
11:00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 MO17-2 | ATC'65 MO17-2 | Comp. | |
09:45 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 MO15-1 | ATC'65 MO15-1 | Comp. | |
13:00 | 11.45 | BWO MO15-3 | Excelsior'31 MO15-2 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 MO13-1 | Enter MO13-1 | Comp. | |
10:00 | 08.45 | Oranje Nassau MO13-1 | Excelsior'31 MO13-2 | Comp. | |
09:30 | 08.15 | DOS '37 MO13-1 | Excelsior'31 MO13-3 | Comp. | |
10:00 | 08.45 | TVC '28 MO11-1 | Excelsior'31 MO11-1 | Comp. | |
09:00 | 07.45 | BWO MO11-2 | Excelsior'31 MO11-2 | Comp. | |
09:45 | 09.15 | Excelsior'31 MO11-3 | Hellendoorn v.v. MO11-1 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 07.30 | Tubantia JO9-4 | Excelsior'31 MO9-1 | Comp. |