Programma | Zaterdag | 8 September 2018 | Excelsior'31 | ||
Aanvang | Aanwezig | Thuis team | Uit team | Comp. | Scheidsrechter |
Jeugd onder 19 | |||||
14:30 | 13.15 | Excelsior'31 JO19-1 | De Zweef JO19-1 | Beker | P.H. (Paul) Haarman |
15:00 | 13.30 | Oranje Nassau JO19-2 | Excelsior'31 JO19-2 | Beker | |
12:45 | 12.00 | Excelsior'31 JO19-3G | SVZW JO19-3 | Beker | |
12:30 | 11.15 | Hellendoorn v.v. JO19-2 | Excelsior'31 JO19-4 | Beker | |
12:45 | 12.00 | Excelsior'31 JO19-5 | Ruurlo JO19-3G | Beker | |
Jeugd onder 17 | |||||
11:00 | 09.45 | Excelsior'31 JO17-1 | Rood Zwart JO17-1 | Beker | L.J. (Lars) Bosch |
16:00 | 14.30 | ABS JO17-1 | Excelsior'31 JO17-2 | Beker | |
11:00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO17-3 | Almelo JO17-2 | Beker | in Almelo? |
10:30 | 09:30 | Enter Vooruit JO17-2 | Excelsior'31 JO17-4 | Beker | |
14:30 | 13.30 | Enter JO17-2 | Excelsior'31 JO17-5 | Beker | |
12:30 | 11.30 | Markelo JO17-3 | Excelsior'31 JO17-6 | Beker | |
11:00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO17-7 | Bornerbroek JO17-1 | Beker | in Bornerbroek |
Jeugd onder 15 | |||||
11:00 | 09.45 | Excelsior'31 JO15-1 | Den Ham JO15-1 | Beker | M.P. (Mart) Keizers |
10:30 | 09:45 | Excelsior'31 JO15-2 | Ruurlo JO15-1 | Beker | |
11:15 | 10.30 | Excelsior'31 JO15-3 | ATC'65 JO15-5 | Beker | Uitgesteld? |
13:30 | 12.15 | Ruurlo JO15-4G | Excelsior'31 JO15-4 | Beker | |
13:00 | 12.00 | Bornerbroek JO15-2 | Excelsior'31 JO15-5 | Beker | |
Jeugd onder 14 | |||||
Excelsior'31 JO14-1 | Vrij | Beker | |||
12:45 | 11.30 | Excelsior'31 JO14-2 | Quick '20 JO14-2G | Beker | in Oldenzaal |
08:30 | 07:30 | Oranje Nassau JO14-4 | Excelsior'31 JO14-3 | Beker | |
09:45 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO14-4 | Oranje Nassau JO14-2 | Beker | Uitgesteld? |
Jeugd onder 13 | |||||
09:45 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-1 | Quick '20 JO13-1G | Beker | |
09:45 | 08.30 | Quick '20 JO13-2 | Excelsior'31 JO13-2 | Beker | |
08:45 | 07:45 | Markelo JO13-2G | Excelsior'31 JO13-3 | Beker | |
08:30 | 08:00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-4 | Sportlust Glanerbrug JO13-1 | Beker | |
10:15 | 09.15 | Juventa '12 JO13-3 | Excelsior'31 JO13-5 | Beker | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-6 | Markelo JO13-3G | Beker | Uitgesteld? |
11:15 | 10.15 | Markelo JO13-4G | Excelsior'31 JO13-7 | Beker | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-8 | Holten JO13-3G | Beker | in Holten |
10:00 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-9 | Enter JO13-3G | Beker | in Enter |
Aanvang | Aanwezig | Thuis team | Uit team | Comp. | |
Jeugd onder 11 | |||||
09:45 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO11-1 | Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-1 | Beker | |
09:00 | 08.15 | Holten JO11-1 | Excelsior'31 JO11-2 | Beker | |
10:30 | 08.30 | Blauw Wit'66 JO11-1 | Excelsior'31 JO11-3 | Beker | |
18:45 | 17:45 | Excelsior'31 JO11-4 | SVVN JO11-2G | Beker | 12 september bij SVVN |
09:30 | 08.30 | DOS '37 JO11-3 | Excelsior'31 JO11-5 | Beker | |
Jeugd onder 10 | |||||
09:00 | 08.15 | Holten JO10-1 | Excelsior'31 JO10-1 | Beker | |
08:45 | 07.45 | De Zweef JO10-1G | Excelsior'31 JO10-2 | Beker | |
09.30 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-3 | Sportclub Rijssen JO10-1G | Beker | |
Excelsior'31 JO10-4 | Vrij | Beker | |||
09:30 | 08.30 | Oranje Nassau JO10-5 | Excelsior'31 JO10-5 | Beker | |
09.30 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-6 | Juventa '12 JO10-2 | Beker | |
09:00 | 07.45 | DES JO10-3 | Excelsior'31 JO10-7 | Beker | |
Excelsior'31 JO10-8 | Vrij | ||||
Jeugd onder 9 | |||||
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO9-1 | Tukkers De JO9-1 | Beker | |
10:00 | 09.00 | GFC JO9-1 | Excelsior'31 JO9-2 | Beker | |
Jeugd onder 8 | |||||
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO8-1 | Oranje Nassau JO8-1 | Beker | |
Dames / Meisjes voetbal | |||||
12:30 | 11.30 | Enter Vooruit MO19-1 | Excelsior'31 MO19-1 | Beker | |
15:00 | 13.30 | ATC'65 MO17-2 | Excelsior'31 MO17-1 | Beker | |
14:00 | 12.30 | ST: Sportclub Deventer/FC RDC MO15-1 | Excelsior'31 MO15-1 | Beker | |
11:45 | 10.30 | ATC'65 MO15-1 | Excelsior'31 MO15-2 | Beker | |
11.45 | 10.30 | Excelsior'31 MO15-3 | FC Eibergen MO15-1 | Beker | in Eibergen |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 MO13-1 | Avanti W. MO13-2 | Beker | uitgesteld |
11:15 | 10.00 | Quick '20 MO13-1 | Excelsior'31 MO13-2 | Beker | |
08:30 | 07:12 | Hellendoorn v.v. MO11-1 | Excelsior'31 MO11-1 | Beker | |
09:45 | 09.15 | Excelsior'31 MO11-2 | Daarle SP MO11-1 | Beker | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 MO11-3 | Enter MO11-1 | Beker | |
08:45 | 08.00 | Enter Vooruit JO9-3 | Excelsior'31 JO9-3M | Beker | |