Programma | Zaterdag | 15 September 2018 | Excelsior'31 | ||
Aanvang | Aanwezig | Thuis team | Uit team | Comp. | Scheidsrechter |
Jeugd onder 19 | |||||
14:30 | 13.15 | Excelsior'31 JO19-1 | Markelo JO19-1 | Beker | A.G.M. Kreileman |
14:30 | 13.15 | SDC '12 JO19-3 | Excelsior'31 JO19-2 | Beker | |
14:30 | 13.15 | DETO JO19-3 | Excelsior'31 JO19-3G | Beker | |
12:45 | 12.00 | Excelsior'31 JO19-4 | Den Ham JO19-2 | Beker | A. Siemerink |
12:45 | 12.00 | Excelsior'31 JO19-5 | Neede JO19-2 | Beker | |
Jeugd onder 17 | |||||
14:30 | 13.00 | Markelo JO17-1 | Excelsior'31 JO17-1 | Beker | |
12:45 | 12.00 | Excelsior'31 JO17-2 | SVVN JO17-1 | Beker | M.F.J Kohinor |
11:45 | 10.30 | PH JO17-4 | Excelsior'31 JO17-3 | Beker | |
11:05 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO17-4 | Twenthe JO17-3 | Beker | |
13:00 | 11.45 | Oranje Nassau JO17-5 | Excelsior'31 JO17-5 | Beker | |
14:30 | 13.15 | Witkampers JO17-2 | Excelsior'31 JO17-6 | Beker | |
11:00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO17-7 | GFC JO17-2 | Beker | M. Achterkamp |
Jeugd onder 15 | |||||
09:45 | 08.45 | Excelsior'31 JO15-1 | Luctor Et Emergo JO15-1 | Beker | J.A.H. Pas |
09:45 | 08.45 | Excelsior'31 JO15-2 | Victoria '28 JO15-2G | Beker | E. Nieuwlaar |
11:15 | 10.30 | Excelsior'31 JO15-3 | Heracles avc JO15-3 | Beker | |
14:30 | 13.15 | DEC '10 JO15-2 | Excelsior'31 JO15-4 | Beker | |
13:00 | 12.15 | Rijssen Vooruit JO15-1G | Excelsior'31 JO15-5 | Beker | |
Jeugd onder 14 | |||||
09:45 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO14-1 | Oranje Nassau JO14-1 | Beker | |
13:00 | 11.30 | Eilermark JO14-1 | Excelsior'31 JO14-2 | Beker | |
11:15 | 10.30 | Excelsior'31 JO14-3 | Barbaros JO14-1 | Beker | |
11:15 | 10.00 | Quick '20 JO14-3 | Excelsior'31 JO14-4 | Beker | |
Jeugd onder 13 | |||||
10:00 | 08.00 | FC Trias JO13-1 | Excelsior'31 JO13-1 | Beker | |
11:00 | 09.45 | Oranje Nassau JO13-1G | Excelsior'31 JO13-2 | Beker | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-3 | SVVN JO13-1 | Beker | M. Nieuwenhuis |
10:30 | 09.30 | ST: Hoeve Vooruit/TVO JO13-1G | Excelsior'31 JO13-4 | Beker | |
11:15 | 10.15 | DES JO13-3 | Excelsior'31 JO13-5 | Beker | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-6 | Neede JO13-3 | Beker | |
11:00 | 10.00 | GFC JO13-2 | Excelsior'31 JO13-7 | Beker | |
Excelsior'31 JO13-8 | Vrij | Beker | |||
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-9 | SVVN JO13-2 | Beker | |
Programma | Zaterdag | 15 september 2018 | |||
Aanvang | Aanwezig | Thuis team | Uit team | Comp. | |
Jeugd onder 11 | |||||
09:45 | 09.15 | Excelsior'31 JO11-1 | DETO JO11-1 | Beker | |
09:00 | 08.00 | DES JO11-1 | Excelsior'31 JO11-2 | Beker | |
11:00 | 10.00 | GFC JO11-1 | Excelsior'31 JO11-3 | Beker | |
09:45 | 08.45 | Juventa '12 JO11-3 | Excelsior'31 JO11-4 | Beker | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO11-5 | Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-6 | Beker | |
Jeugd onder 10 | |||||
09:00 | 08.00 | DES JO10-1 | Excelsior'31 JO10-1 | Beker | |
09:00 | 08.00 | DES JO10-2 | Excelsior'31 JO10-2 | Beker | |
09:30 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-3 | De Zweef JO10-3 | Beker | |
09:30 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-4 | NEO JO10-6 | Beker | |
Excelsior'31 JO10-5 | Vrij | Beker | |||
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-6 | RKSV JO10-1 | Beker | |
11:00 | 10.00 | De Zweef JO10-4M | Excelsior'31 JO10-7 | Beker | |
Excelsior'31 JO10-8 | Vrij | ||||
Jeugd onder 9 | |||||
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO9-1 | Oranje Nassau JO9-2 | Beker | |
09:00 | 08.00 | Twenthe JO9-1 | Excelsior'31 JO9-2 | Beker | |
Jeugd onder 8 | |||||
08:30 | 08:00 | Excelsior'31 JO8-1 | NEO JO8-1 | Beker | |
Dames / Meisjes voetbal | |||||
11:00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 MO19-1 | ST: GFC/Twenthe MO19-2 | Beker | |
10:00 | 08.30 | Sportclub Overdinkel MO17-1 | Excelsior'31 MO17-1 | Beker | |
Excelsior'31 MO15-1 | Vrij | Beker | |||
09.45 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 MO15-2 | Hellendoorn v.v. MO15-1 | Beker | |
11:15 | 10.00 | Rigtersbleek MO15-1 | Excelsior'31 MO15-3 | Beker | |
10:45 | 09.30 | ASV '57 MO13-1 | Excelsior'31 MO13-1 | Beker | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 MO13-2 | PH MO13-1 | Beker | |
11:00 | 10.00 | De Zweef MO11-1 | Excelsior'31 MO11-1 | Beker | |
09:45 | 09.15 | Excelsior'31 MO11-2 | SVZW MO11-1 | Beker | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 MO11-3 | Oranje Nassau MO11-1 | Beker | |
09:00 | 08.15 | Enter JO9-3M | Excelsior'31 JO9-3M | Beker |