Programma | Zaterdag | 27 Februari 2021 | Excelsior'31 | ||
Aanvang | Aanwezig | Thuis team | Uit team | Comp. | Scheidsrechter |
Jongens onder 19 | |||||
Excelsior'31 JO19-1 | Vrij | divisie 3D | |||
Excelsior'31 JO19-2 | Vrij | 3e kl. 02 | |||
Excelsior'31 JO19-3 | Vrij | 4e kl. 04 | |||
15.00 | 14.30 | Excelsior'31 JO19-4 | Excelsior'31 JO19-5 | 4e kl. 04 | Patrick Bloemendal |
15.00 | 14.30 | Excelsior'31 JO19-4 | Excelsior'31 JO19-5 | 4e kl. 02 | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx |
Jongens onder 17 | |||||
Excelsior'31 JO17-1 | Vrij | Hfdkl. F | |||
Excelsior'31 JO17-2 | Vrij | 1e kl. 01 | |||
15.00 | 14.30 | Excelsior'31 JO17-3 | Sp Rijssen JO17-1 | 3e kl. 02 | Wim Willems |
14.00 | 13.30 | Excelsior'31 JO17-4 | Excelsior'31 MO17-1 | 4e kl. 07 | Ruben van Horssen |
Excelsior'31 JO17-5 | Vrij | 4e kl. 02 | |||
14.00 | 13.30 | Excelsior'31 JO17-7 | Excelsior'31 JO17-6 | 4e kl. 03 | Stefan van Losser |
14.00 | 13.30 | Excelsior'31 JO17-7 | Excelsior'31 JO17-6 | 4e kl. 04 | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx |
Jongens onder 15 | |||||
Excelsior'31 JO15-1 | Vrij | Divisie 6G | |||
Excelsior'31 JO15-2 | Vrij | 1e kl. 04 | |||
13.00 | 12.30 | Excelsior'31 MO17-2 | Excelsior'31 JO15-3 | 4e kl. 03 | Gerald Middelesch |
11.00 | 10.30 | Excelsior'31 JO15-4 | Sp Rijssen JO15-1 | 4e kl. 05 | Jan Nijkamp |
Jongens onder 14 | |||||
Excelsior'31 JO14-1 | Vrij | Hfdkl. A | |||
12.00 | 11.30 | Excelsior'31 JO13-1 | Excelsior'31 JO14-2 | 3e kl. 04 | Arjan Huiskes |
Excelsior'31 JO14-3 | Vrij | 4e kl. 04 | |||
13.00 | 12.30 | Excelsior'31 JO14-4 | Excelsior'31 MO15-2 | 5e kl. 05 | Luit Meijer |
Jongens onder 13 | |||||
12.00 | 11.30 | Excelsior'31 JO13-1 | Excelsior'31 JO14-2 | Divisie 1D | xxxxxxxxx |
10.00 | 09.30 | Excelsior'31 JO13-2 | Excelsior'31 JO11-1 | 1e kl. 07 | Marc Nieuwenhuis |
08.30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-3 | Excelsior'31 JO13-7 | 5e kl. 12 | Marc Nieuwenhuis |
09.30 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-4 | Sp Rijssen JO13-1 | 5e kl. 12 | Leon Ligtenberg |
09.15 | 08.45 | Excelsior'31 JO13-5 | Excelsior'31 JO13-6 | 5e kl. 14 | Hasan al Jasem |
09.15 | 08.45 | Excelsior'31 JO13-5 | Excelsior'31 JO13-6 | 5e kl. 10 | xxxxxxxxx |
08.30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-3 | Excelsior'31 JO13-7 | 5e kl. 14 | xxxxxxxxx |
Jongens onder 12 | |||||
10.45 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 MO13-1 | Excelsior'31 JO12-1 | Hfdkl. 08 | Nick Rouweler |
Programma | Zaterdag | 27 Februari 2020 | |||
Aanvang | Aanwezig | Thuis team | Uit team | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 11 | |||||
10.00 | 09.30 | Excelsior'31 JO13-2 | Excelsior'31 JO11-1 | Hfdkl. F | xxxxxxxxx |
10.35 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO11-2 | toernooi veld 5 | 1e kl. S | |
11.00 | 10.45 | Excelsior'31 JO11-3 | toernooi veld 5 | 4e kl. AO | |
09.45 | 09.30 | Excelsior'31 JO11-4 | toernooi veld 5 | 5e kl. AY | |
09.45 | 09.30 | Excelsior'31 JO11-5 | toernooi veld 5 | 5e kl. AX | |
09.45 | 09.30 | Excelsior'31 JO11-6 | toernooi veld 5 | 5e kl. AQ | |
09.45 | 09.30 | Excelsior'31 JO11-7 | toernooi veld 5 | 5e kl. AI | |
Jongens onder 10 | |||||
10.35 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO10-1 | toernooi veld 5 | Hfdkl. 09 | |
11.00 | 10.45 | Excelsior'31 JO10-2 | toernooi veld 5 | 2e kl. 19 | |
08.30 | 08.15 | Excelsior'31 JO10-3 | toernooi veld 5 | 5e kl. 25 | |
08.30 | 08.15 | Excelsior'31 JO10-4 | toernooi veld 5 | 5e kl. 24 | |
08.30 | 08.15 | Excelsior'31 JO10-5 | toernooi veld 5 | 5e kl. 33 | |
08.55 | 08.45 | Excelsior'31 JO10-6 | toernooi veld 5 | 5e kl. 32 | |
Jongens onder 9 | |||||
08.30 | 08.15 | Excelsior'31 JO9-1 | toernooi veld 5 | Hfdkl. 12 | |
08.30 | 08.15 | Excelsior'31 JO9-2 | toernooi veld 5 | 2e kl. 19 | |
Jongens onder 8 | |||||
08.55 | 08.45 | Excelsior'31 JO8-1 | toernooi veld 5 | Hfdkl. 08 | |
Meiden teams | |||||
Excelsior '31 VR 1 | Vrij | 5e kl. 05 | |||
Excelsior'31 MO19-1 | Vrij | 2e kl. 04 | |||
14.00 | 13.30 | Excelsior'31 JO17-4 | Excelsior'31 MO17-1 | 1e kl. 2 | xxxxxxxxx |
13.00 | 12.30 | Excelsior'31 MO17-2 | Excelsior'31 JO15-3 | 1e kl. 3 | xxxxxxxxx |
Excelsior'31 MO15-1 | Vrij | Hfdkl. 1 | |||
13.00 | 12.30 | Excelsior'31 JO14-4 | Excelsior'31 MO15-2 | 2e kl. 04 | xxxxxxxxx |
Excelsior'31 MO15-3 | Vrij | 2e kl. 04 | |||
10.45 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 MO13-1 | Excelsior'31 JO12-1 | 1e kl. 01 | xxxxxxxxx |
12.00 | 11.30 | Excelsior'31 MO13-3 | Excelsior'31 MO13-2 | 2e kl. 09 | Maarten Nieuwenhuis |
12.00 | 11.30 | Excelsior'31 MO13-3 | Excelsior'31 MO13-2 | 2e kl. 08 | xxxxxxxxx |
10.10 | 10.00 | Excelsior'31 MO11-1 | toernooi veld 5 | 2e kl. 13 | |
08.30 | 08.15 | Excelsior'31 MO11-2A | toernooi veld 5 | 2e kl. 08 | |
08.30 | 08.15 | Excelsior'31 MO11-2B | toernooi veld 5 | ||
08.55 | 08.45 | Excelsior'31 MO10-1 | toernooi veld 5 | 5e kl. 26 | |
Excelsior'31 MO9-1 | Minicompetitie | 5e kl. 33 | vrijdagavond |