Programma | Zaterdag | 9 Oktober 2021 | Excelsior'31 | ||
Aanvang | Aanwezig | Thuis team | Uit team | Comp. | Scheidsrechter |
Jongens onder 19 | |||||
15:00 | 13.45 | Excelsior'31 JO19-1 | Orion JO19-1 | Comp. | A.G.M. (Anton) Kreileman |
Excelsior'31 JO19-2 | Vrij | Comp. | |||
15:00 | 13.45 | GFC JO19-2 | Excelsior'31 JO19-3JM | Comp. | |
14:30 | 13.30 | Enter JO19-2 | Excelsior'31 JO19-4 | Comp. | |
14:30 | 13.15 | Stevo JO19-2 | Excelsior'31 JO19-5 | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 17 | |||||
10:00 | 08.30 | Helios JO17-1 | Excelsior'31 JO17-1 | Comp. | A.R.L. (Aeron) Gerritsen |
11:00 | 10.00 | Excelsior'31 JO17-2 | Sparta E. JO17-2 | Comp. | |
11:00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO17-3 | Go Ahead D. JO17-2 | Comp. | |
11:00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO17-6 | Excelsior'31 JO17-4 | Comp. | |
11:15 | 10.00 | Oranje Nassau JO17-5 | Excelsior'31 JO17-5 | Comp. | |
11:00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO17-6 | Excelsior'31 JO17-4 | Comp. | xxxxxxxx |
Jongens onder 15 | |||||
Excelsior'31 JO15-1 | Vrij | Comp. | |||
11.15 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 JO15-2 | W.V.V.'34 JO15-1 | Comp. | |
11:00 | 09.45 | Vilsteren JO15-1JM | Excelsior'31 JO15-3 | Comp. | |
09:45 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO15-4 | Sportclub Rijssen JO15-1 | Comp. | |
11:30 | 10.15 | KOSC JO15-2 | Excelsior'31 JO15-5 | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 14 | |||||
09:45 | 08.45 | Excelsior'31 JO14-1 | HHC Hardenberg JO14-1 | Comp. | T. (Twan) Zomer |
10:25 | 09.00 | ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO14-2 | Excelsior'31 JO14-2 | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 13 | |||||
09:40 | 07.00 | Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 | Excelsior'31 JO13-1 | Comp. | A. (Ayman) Al Bouzidi |
09:45 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-2 | Achilles '12 JO13-1 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-3 | MVV '29 JO13-1JM | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-4 | NEO JO13-4 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-5 | Markelo JO13-2JM | Comp. | |
11:15 | 10.00 | MVV '29 JO13-2 | Excelsior'31 JO13-6 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-7 | Neede JO13-3JM | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO13-8 | W.V.V.'34 JO13-2JM | Comp. | |
09:00 | 08.00 | De Zweef JO13-3 | Excelsior'31 JO13-9 | Comp. | |
13:00 | 12.00 | Bornerbroek JO13-1 | Excelsior'31 JO13-10 | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 11 | |||||
09:45 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO11-1 | Oranje Nassau JO11-1 | Comp. | |
11:45 | 10.30 | FC Eibergen JO11-1 | Excelsior'31 JO11-2 | Comp. | |
Excelsior'31 JO11-3 | Vrij | Comp. | |||
09:30 | 08.15 | DOS '37 JO11-2JM | Excelsior'31 JO11-4 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO11-5 | Enter JO11-3 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO11-6 | Holten JO11-2JM | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 10 | |||||
09:30 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-1 | Losser JO10-1 | Comp. | |
09:30 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-2 | Oranje Nassau JO10-2 | Comp. | |
09:00 | 08.00 | GFC JO10-1JM | Excelsior'31 JO10-3 | Comp. | |
08:45 | 08.00 | Markelo JO10-2 | Excelsior'31 JO10-4 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-5 | Excelsior'31 JO10-6 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 JO10-5 | Excelsior'31 JO10-6 | Comp. | xxxxxxxxxxxxx |
Jongens onder 9 | |||||
09:00 | 07.45 | SJO FC Dalfsen JO9-1 | Excelsior'31 JO9-1 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 07.15 | Quick '20 JO9-3 | Excelsior'31 JO9-2 | Comp. | |
Jongens onder 8 | |||||
09:45 | 08.15 | AZSV JO8-1JM | Excelsior'31 JO8-1 | Comp. | |
Meiden teams | |||||
12:30 | 11.15 | Oranje Nassau VR2 | Excelsior'31 VR1 | Comp. | |
16:00 | 14.45 | Achilles '12 VR2 | Excelsior'31 VR2 | Comp. | |
Excelsior'31 MO19-1 | Vrij | Comp. | |||
11:00 | 10.15 | Excelsior'31 MO17-1 | Berghuizen MO17-1 | Comp. | |
Excelsior'31 MO17-2 | Vrij | Comp. | |||
11:15 | 10.00 | Quick '20 MO15-1 | Excelsior'31 MO15-1 | Comp. | |
09:45 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 MO15-2 | Hengelo MO15-1 | Comp. | |
09:45 | 09.00 | Excelsior'31 MO13-1 | Sparta E. MO13-1 | Comp. | |
10:00 | 08.45 | Hellendoorn v.v. MO13-1 | Excelsior'31 MO13-2 | Comp. | |
10:30 | 09.15 | Achilles '12 MO13-1 | Excelsior'31 MO13-3 | Comp. | |
Excelsior'31 MO11-1 | Vrij | Comp. | |||
09:45 | 09.15 | Excelsior'31 MO11-2 | Holten MO11-1 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 MO10-1 | Hellendoorn v.v. MO10-1 | Comp. | |
08:30 | 08.00 | Excelsior'31 MO9-1 | Hector JO9-2 | Comp. |