Excelsior'31 9
Veld/Zaterdag

Stand
1. DOS '37 9 1 1 0 0 3 4 - 0 4
2. ASV '57 4 1 1 0 0 3 4 - 2 2
3. Juventa '12 4 1 1 0 0 3 5 - 4 1
4. Almelo 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Excelsior '31 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. Oranje Nassau 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7. Oranje Nassau 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8. PH 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9. PH 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10. SV DRC 2012 2 1 0 0 1 0 4 - 5 -1
11. SVZW 13 1 0 0 1 0 2 - 4 -2
12. Excelsior '31 9 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 4 -4
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
SV DRC 2012 2 Juventa '12 4 4 - 5 24 sep '22 14:15
DOS '37 9 Excelsior '31 9 4 - 0 24 sep '22 12:45
SVZW 13 ASV '57 4 2 - 4 24 sep '22 12:30
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
Excelsior '31 9 Almelo 3 1 okt '22 14:30 3- 6e klasse 15
Oranje Nassau 8 Excelsior '31 9 8 okt '22 15:00 3 6e klasse 15
Excelsior '31 9 Oranje Nassau 9 15 okt '22 14:30 9- 6e klasse 15
Juventa '12 4 Excelsior '31 9 29 okt '22 15:15 2-Juventa'12 6e klasse 15
Excelsior '31 9 SVZW 13 5 nov '22 14:30 7- 6e klasse 15
ASV '57 4 Excelsior '31 9 12 nov '22 12:15 2 6e klasse 15
PH 7 Excelsior '31 9 26 nov '22 14:45 1 6e klasse 15
Excelsior '31 13 Excelsior '31 9 3 dec '22 12:45 5- 6e klasse 15
Excelsior '31 9 PH 8 10 dec '22 14:30 9- 6e klasse 15
Excelsior '31 9 SV DRC 2012 2 28 jan '23 14:30 5- 6e klasse 15
Excelsior '31 9 DOS '37 9 4 feb '23 14:30 8- 6e klasse 15
Almelo 3 Excelsior '31 9 11 feb '23 17:00 1-Almelo 6e klasse 15
Excelsior '31 9 Oranje Nassau 8 4 mrt '23 14:30 8- 6e klasse 15
Oranje Nassau 9 Excelsior '31 9 11 mrt '23 15:00 4 6e klasse 15
Excelsior '31 9 Juventa '12 4 18 mrt '23 14:30 7- 6e klasse 15
SVZW 13 Excelsior '31 9 25 mrt '23 12:30 2-SVZW 6e klasse 15
Excelsior '31 9 ASV '57 4 1 apr '23 14:30 4- 6e klasse 15
SV DRC 2012 2 Excelsior '31 9 15 apr '23 14:15 1 6e klasse 15
Excelsior '31 9 PH 7 22 apr '23 14:30 4- 6e klasse 15
PH 8 Excelsior '31 9 13 mei '23 14:45 1 6e klasse 15
Excelsior '31 9 Excelsior '31 13 20 mei '23 14:30 4- 6e klasse 15

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
M.J. Baan
Ernst-Jan Beverwijk
Laurens Beverwijk
Marten Borghuis
H. Eertink
Stefan Giesbers
Gerald Harbers
Frank ter Harmsel
Richard Langenhof
Thijs Ligterink
Gerald Middelesch
Bart Paalman
Leon Rozenkamp
Ruben Schaap
Erwin Spenkelink
Jarrick Spenkelink
Thom Steenberg
Jacob Zuijderduijn
Naam: Positie:
Laurens Beverwijk Teammanager
Frank ter Harmsel Teammanager
Richard Langenhof Teammanager

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers