Excelsior'31 10
Veld/Zaterdag

Stand
1. SVZW 12 1 1 0 0 3 7 - 1 6
2. Excelsior '31 6 1 1 0 0 3 5 - 2 3
3. Den Ham 7 1 0 1 0 1 4 - 4 0
4. Hulzense Boys 7 1 0 1 0 1 4 - 4 0
5. DES 5 1 0 1 0 1 3 - 3 0
6. v.v. Hellendoorn 6 1 0 1 0 1 3 - 3 0
7. DOS '37 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8. Lemele 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9. De Zweef 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10. De Zweef 4 Zat. 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11. Excelsior '31 10 1 0 0 1 0 2 - 5 -3
12. La Première 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 - 7 -6
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
La Première 3 SVZW 12 1 - 7 24 sep '22 15:00
Excelsior '31 10 Excelsior '31 6 2 - 5 24 sep '22 14:30
Hulzense Boys 7 Den Ham 7 4 - 4 24 sep '22 14:30
v.v. Hellendoorn 6 DES 5 3 - 3 24 sep '22 12:30
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
DOS '37 6 Excelsior '31 10 1 okt '22 14:30 9-DOS '37 veld 4 6e klasse 14
Excelsior '31 10 De Zweef 4 Zat. 8 okt '22 14:30 7- 6e klasse 14
SVZW 12 Excelsior '31 10 15 okt '22 12:30 3-SVZW 6e klasse 14
Excelsior '31 10 DES 5 29 okt '22 14:30 9- 6e klasse 14
v.v. Hellendoorn 6 Excelsior '31 10 5 nov '22 12:30 1 6e klasse 14
Excelsior '31 10 La Première 3 12 nov '22 14:30 7- 6e klasse 14
Excelsior '31 10 Lemele 3 26 nov '22 14:30 9- 6e klasse 14
Excelsior '31 10 Den Ham 7 3 dec '22 14:30 5- 6e klasse 14
Hulzense Boys 7 Excelsior '31 10 10 dec '22 12:30 3 6e klasse 14
De Zweef 5 Excelsior '31 10 28 jan '23 15:00 7-De Zweef 6e klasse 14
Excelsior '31 6 Excelsior '31 10 4 feb '23 14:30 7- 6e klasse 14
Excelsior '31 10 DOS '37 6 11 feb '23 14:30 5- 6e klasse 14
De Zweef 4 Zat. Excelsior '31 10 4 mrt '23 15:00 7-De Zweef 6e klasse 14
Excelsior '31 10 SVZW 12 11 mrt '23 14:30 4- 6e klasse 14
DES 5 Excelsior '31 10 18 mrt '23 14:30 B-DES 6e klasse 14
Excelsior '31 10 v.v. Hellendoorn 6 25 mrt '23 14:30 7- 6e klasse 14
La Première 3 Excelsior '31 10 1 apr '23 15:30 1-LAP 6e klasse 14
Excelsior '31 10 De Zweef 5 15 apr '23 14:30 5- 6e klasse 14
Lemele 3 Excelsior '31 10 22 apr '23 15:00 2 6e klasse 14
Excelsior '31 10 Hulzense Boys 7 13 mei '23 14:30 7- 6e klasse 14
Den Ham 7 Excelsior '31 10 20 mei '23 14:30 3 6e klasse 14

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Gerjan Assink
Casper Baan
Julian den Butter
Tim den Butter
Gillano Cipolletti
Ruben Dannenberg
Daan Dobbelaar
Wiebe Elsman
Jorick Preuter
Daan Schipper
Wout Voortman
Danny Vossebelt
Freek Westerink
Naam: Positie:
Gerjan Assink Teammanager
Ruben Dannenberg Teammanager
Freek Westerink Teammanager

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers