Excelsior'31 VR1
Veld/Zaterdag

Stand
1. Den Ham VR2 1 1 0 0 3 7 - 2 5
2. v.v. Hellendoorn VR3 1 1 0 0 3 2 - 0 2
3. Excelsior '31 VR1 1 0 1 0 1 3 - 3 0
4. Marienberg VR2 1 0 1 0 1 3 - 3 0
5. Bergentheim VR3 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
6. DOS '37 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
7. ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8. MVV '69 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9. Oranje Nassau VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10. Vroomshoopse Boys VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11. HHC Hardenberg VR4 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 2 -2
12. ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 1 0 0 1 0 2 - 7 -5
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
Excelsior '31 VR1 Marienberg VR2 3 - 3 24 sep '22 11:00
HHC Hardenberg VR4 v.v. Hellendoorn VR3 0 - 2 24 sep '22 10:30
ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 Den Ham VR2 2 - 7 24 sep '22 10:30
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
v.v. Hellendoorn VR3 Excelsior '31 VR1 1 okt '22 14:30 5 5e klasse 3
Excelsior '31 VR1 MVV '69 VR1 8 okt '22 11:30 1- 5e klasse 3
Vroomshoopse Boys VR1 Excelsior '31 VR1 15 okt '22 14:30 3 5e klasse 3
Excelsior '31 VR1 DOS '37 VR1 29 okt '22 11:00 4- 5e klasse 3
Bergentheim VR3 Excelsior '31 VR1 5 nov '22 12:30 3 5e klasse 3
Excelsior '31 VR1 Oranje Nassau VR2 12 nov '22 11:00 4- 5e klasse 3
Excelsior '31 VR1 HHC Hardenberg VR4 26 nov '22 11:00 7- 5e klasse 3
Excelsior '31 VR1 Den Ham VR2 3 dec '22 11:00 7- 5e klasse 3
ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 Excelsior '31 VR1 10 dec '22 12:45 1 5e klasse 3
ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR2 Excelsior '31 VR1 28 jan '23 11:00 1 5e klasse 3
Marienberg VR2 Excelsior '31 VR1 4 feb '23 12:30 1 - Veld 1 5e klasse 3
Excelsior '31 VR1 v.v. Hellendoorn VR3 11 feb '23 11:00 1- 5e klasse 3
MVV '69 VR1 Excelsior '31 VR1 4 mrt '23 14:30 1 5e klasse 3
Excelsior '31 VR1 Vroomshoopse Boys VR1 11 mrt '23 11:00 1- 5e klasse 3
DOS '37 VR1 Excelsior '31 VR1 18 mrt '23 12:30 6-DOS '37 veld 1 5e klasse 3
Excelsior '31 VR1 Bergentheim VR3 25 mrt '23 11:00 1- 5e klasse 3
Oranje Nassau VR2 Excelsior '31 VR1 1 apr '23 12:30 2 5e klasse 3
Excelsior '31 VR1 ST: EMMS/SC Lutten VR2 15 apr '23 11:00 1- 5e klasse 3
HHC Hardenberg VR4 Excelsior '31 VR1 22 apr '23 10:30 5 5e klasse 3
Excelsior '31 VR1 ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 13 mei '23 11:00 1- 5e klasse 3
Den Ham VR2 Excelsior '31 VR1 20 mei '23 12:00 1 5e klasse 3

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Maureen Averesch
Marell Beldman
Sam ten Berge
Chantal Van Brussel
Daphne Van Brussel
Isabel Egbers
Denise ter Harmsel
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Kennedy de Moor
Selina van Norel
Myrthe Seppenwoolde
Phoebe Sjabbens
Lieke Strokap
Naam: Positie:
Isabel Egbers Teammanager
Stefan Leusink Teammanager

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers