Sportvereniging Excelsior'31 Rijssen

Uitslagen Hoofdklasse B zaterdag

HOOFDKLASSE B SEIZOEN 2016-2017


Datum Team thuis Team uit Uitslag
13 Mei 2017 ACV Assen Oranje Nassau 1 - 0
13 Mei 2017 Excelsior'31 Sparta Nijkerk 3 - 3
13 Mei 2017 VV Staphorst DOVO 2 - 3
13 Mei 2017 SDV Barneveld ASV Dronten 3 - 1
13 Mei 2017 SV Urk CSV Apeldoorn 1 - 3
13 Mei 2017 SDC Putten SC Genemuiden 2 - 5
13 Mei 2017 AZSV Flevo Boys 1 - 3
13 Mei 2017 NSC Nijkerk Eemdijk 3 - 1
06 Mei 2017 ASV Dronten Excelsior'31 1 - 7
06 Mei 2017 SC Genemuiden NSC Nijkerk 0 - 3
06 Mei 2017 Oranje Nassau SDV Barneveld 1 - 1
06 Mei 2017 Flevo Boys SDC Putten 1 - 2
06 Mei 2017 DOVO SV Urk 1 - 1
06 Mei 2017 Sparta Nijkerk VV Staphorst 2 - 1
06 Mei 2017 CSV Apeldoorn ACV Assen 2 - 2
06 Mei 2017 Eemdijk AZSV 3 - 3
29 Apr 2017 Excelsior'31 SC Genemuiden 3 - 0
29 Apr 2017 ACV Assen DOVO 1 - 0
29 Apr 2017 ASV Dronten Sparta Nijkerk 0 - 3
29 Apr 2017 AZSV Oranje Nassau 1 - 2
29 Apr 2017 NSC Nijkerk SDC Putten 1 - 3
29 Apr 2017 VV Staphorst Flevo Boys 2 - 3
29 Apr 2017 SV Urk Eemdijk 2 - 2
29 Apr 2017 SDV Barneveld CSV Apeldoorn 0 - 2
22 Apr 2017 Eemdijk Excelsior'31 5 - 3
22 Apr 2017 SC Genemuiden AZSV 1 - 2
22 Apr 2017 DOVO ASV Dronten 6 - 1
22 Apr 2017 Flevo Boys SDV Barneveld 1 - 0
22 Apr 2017 SDC Putten ACV Assen 1 - 3
22 Apr 2017 Oranje Nassau NSC Nijkerk 0 - 5
22 Apr 2017 Sparta Nijkerk SV Urk 1 - 0
22 Apr 2017 CSV Apeldoorn VV Staphorst 1 - 3
17 Apr 2017 SDV Barneveld ACV Assen 1 - 2
17 Apr 2017 AZSV NSC Nijkerk 2 - 3
15 Apr 2017 SV Urk NSC Nijkerk 3 - 1
15 Apr 2017 Eemdijk ACV Assen 0 - 3
15 Apr 2017 VV Staphorst SDC Putten 2 - 0
15 Apr 2017 SDV Barneveld AZSV 0 - 2
15 Apr 2017 Oranje Nassau SC Genemuiden 1 - 0
15 Apr 2017 Excelsior'31 CSV Apeldoorn 3 - 0
08 Apr 2017 Excelsior'31 NSC Nijkerk 4 - 2
08 Apr 2017 DOVO SDV Barneveld 2 - 1
08 Apr 2017 ASV Dronten Oranje Nassau 0 - 2
08 Apr 2017 Eemdijk SDC Putten 4 - 2
08 Apr 2017 VV Staphorst AZSV 2 - 0
08 Apr 2017 SV Urk ACV Assen 0 - 1
08 Apr 2017 Sparta Nijkerk SC Genemuiden 2 - 2
08 Apr 2017 CSV Apeldoorn Flevo Boys 2 - 2
01 Apr 2017 AZSV Excelsior'31 0 - 0
01 Apr 2017 Oranje Nassau VV Staphorst 0 - 3
01 Apr 2017 ACV Assen Flevo Boys 1 - 2
01 Apr 2017 SV Urk ASV Dronten 3 - 1
01 Apr 2017 SDC Putten Sparta Nijkerk 2 - 0
01 Apr 2017 SDV Barneveld Eemdijk 0 - 1
01 Apr 2017 SC Genemuiden CSV Apeldoorn 1 - 2
01 Apr 2017 NSC Nijkerk DOVO 0 - 0
25 Mrt 2017 CSV Apeldoorn NSC Nijkerk 4 - 0
25 Mrt 2017 Sparta Nijkerk AZSV 0 - 0
25 Mrt 2017 Excelsior'31 SDC Putten 1 - 1
25 Mrt 2017 DOVO Oranje Nassau 2 - 1
25 Mrt 2017 Flevo Boys SV Urk 1 - 1
25 Mrt 2017 ASV Dronten ACV Assen 1 - 3
25 Mrt 2017 Eemdijk SC Genemuiden 1 - 4
25 Mrt 2017 VV Staphorst SDV Barneveld 3 - 0
18 Mrt 2017 SDC Putten CSV Apeldoorn 1 - 1
18 Mrt 2017 Flevo Boys Excelsior'31 2 - 1
18 Mrt 2017 Oranje Nassau Eemdijk 4 - 0
18 Mrt 2017 SDV Barneveld SV Urk 3 - 0
18 Mrt 2017 NSC Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 1 - 1
18 Mrt 2017 AZSV ASV Dronten 0 - 1
18 Mrt 2017 ACV Assen VV Staphorst 1 - 4
18 Mrt 2017 SC Genemuiden DOVO 1 - 4
11 Mrt 2017 SV Urk AZSV 0 - 3
11 Mrt 2017 Excelsior'31 Oranje Nassau 4 - 2
11 Mrt 2017 Sparta Nijkerk ACV Assen 0 - 1
11 Mrt 2017 ASV Dronten Flevo Boys 3 - 0
11 Mrt 2017 VV Staphorst NSC Nijkerk 1 - 2
11 Mrt 2017 Eemdijk CSV Apeldoorn 4 - 1
11 Mrt 2017 DOVO SDC Putten 0 - 0
11 Mrt 2017 SDV Barneveld SC Genemuiden 1 - 3
04 Mrt 2017 Excelsior'31 SV Urk 0 - 2
04 Mrt 2017 ACV Assen NSC Nijkerk 2 - 1
04 Mrt 2017 VV Staphorst Eemdijk 1 - 1
04 Mrt 2017 Sparta Nijkerk SDV Barneveld 2 - 1
04 Mrt 2017 CSV Apeldoorn Oranje Nassau 4 - 6
25 Feb 2017 Oranje Nassau SDC Putten 0 - 3
25 Feb 2017 AZSV CSV Apeldoorn 0 - 0
25 Feb 2017 SDV Barneveld Excelsior'31 1 - 1
25 Feb 2017 NSC Nijkerk Flevo Boys 4 - 2
25 Feb 2017 VV Staphorst ASV Dronten 9 - 0
18 Feb 2017 SC Genemuiden VV Staphorst 2 - 1
18 Feb 2017 ACV Assen Excelsior'31 2 - 1
18 Feb 2017 Flevo Boys Eemdijk 3 - 0
18 Feb 2017 AZSV DOVO 2 - 0
18 Feb 2017 NSC Nijkerk ASV Dronten 3 - 0
18 Feb 2017 Oranje Nassau SV Urk 4 - 1
18 Feb 2017 CSV Apeldoorn Sparta Nijkerk 4 - 0
18 Feb 2017 SDC Putten SDV Barneveld 2 - 2
11 Feb 2017 ASV Dronten SC Genemuiden 2 - 2
11 Feb 2017 Sparta Nijkerk Oranje Nassau 6 - 1
11 Feb 2017 DOVO Flevo Boys 3 - 1
04 Feb 2017 SC Genemuiden SV Urk 2 - 2
04 Feb 2017 NSC Nijkerk SDV Barneveld 1 - 1
04 Feb 2017 ACV Assen AZSV 2 - 3
04 Feb 2017 CSV Apeldoorn DOVO 0 - 3
04 Feb 2017 Eemdijk Sparta Nijkerk 4 - 2
04 Feb 2017 SDC Putten ASV Dronten 0 - 0
04 Feb 2017 Flevo Boys Oranje Nassau 4 - 1
04 Feb 2017 Excelsior'31 VV Staphorst 2 - 3
28 Jan 2017 DOVO Excelsior'31 4 - 1
28 Jan 2017 ASV Dronten CSV Apeldoorn 0 - 2
28 Jan 2017 SV Urk SDC Putten 0 - 2
28 Jan 2017 Sparta Nijkerk Flevo Boys 3 - 0
21 Jan 2017 Eemdijk DOVO 2 - 0
21 Jan 2017 Flevo Boys SC Genemuiden 0 - 2
21 Jan 2017 SDC Putten AZSV 0 - 0
14 Jan 2017 ASV Dronten Eemdijk 3 - 3
14 Jan 2017 SV Urk VV Staphorst 2 - 0
14 Jan 2017 DOVO Sparta Nijkerk 6 - 0
14 Jan 2017 SC Genemuiden ACV Assen 0 - 3
10 Dec 2016 CSV Apeldoorn SV Urk 3 - 1
10 Dec 2016 Eemdijk NSC Nijkerk 1 - 1
10 Dec 2016 Sparta Nijkerk Excelsior'31 2 - 2
10 Dec 2016 SC Genemuiden SDC Putten 4 - 0
10 Dec 2016 DOVO VV Staphorst 1 - 0
10 Dec 2016 Oranje Nassau ACV Assen 0 - 1
10 Dec 2016 Flevo Boys AZSV 3 - 0
10 Dec 2016 ASV Dronten SDV Barneveld 2 - 4
03 Dec 2016 Excelsior'31 ASV Dronten 8 - 0
03 Dec 2016 ACV Assen CSV Apeldoorn 2 - 1
03 Dec 2016 SDC Putten Flevo Boys 2 - 2
03 Dec 2016 AZSV Eemdijk 0 - 3
03 Dec 2016 NSC Nijkerk SC Genemuiden 1 - 0
03 Dec 2016 VV Staphorst Sparta Nijkerk 4 - 3
03 Dec 2016 SDV Barneveld Oranje Nassau 2 - 0
03 Dec 2016 SV Urk DOVO 2 - 0
26 Nov 2016 SC Genemuiden Excelsior'31 4 - 0
26 Nov 2016 DOVO ACV Assen 2 - 2
26 Nov 2016 Eemdijk SV Urk 2 - 0
26 Nov 2016 Flevo Boys VV Staphorst 0 - 3
26 Nov 2016 Oranje Nassau AZSV 1 - 3
26 Nov 2016 SDC Putten NSC Nijkerk 2 - 1
26 Nov 2016 CSV Apeldoorn SDV Barneveld 4 - 0
26 Nov 2016 Sparta Nijkerk ASV Dronten 2 - 0
12 Nov 2016 Excelsior'31 Eemdijk 2 - 1
12 Nov 2016 ASV Dronten DOVO 0 - 4
12 Nov 2016 ACV Assen SDC Putten 0 - 1
12 Nov 2016 AZSV SC Genemuiden 1 - 1
12 Nov 2016 NSC Nijkerk Oranje Nassau 2 - 1
12 Nov 2016 VV Staphorst CSV Apeldoorn 1 - 1
12 Nov 2016 SDV Barneveld Flevo Boys 2 - 1
12 Nov 2016 SV Urk Sparta Nijkerk 0 - 1
05 Nov 2016 Oranje Nassau Excelsior'31 1 - 3
05 Nov 2016 SC Genemuiden SDV Barneveld 4 - 0
05 Nov 2016 ACV Assen Sparta Nijkerk 2 - 2
05 Nov 2016 SDC Putten DOVO 1 - 2
05 Nov 2016 AZSV SV Urk 2 - 0
05 Nov 2016 NSC Nijkerk VV Staphorst 1 - 5
05 Nov 2016 CSV Apeldoorn Eemdijk 2 - 1
05 Nov 2016 Flevo Boys ASV Dronten 0 - 0
29 Okt 2016 Excelsior'31 AZSV 1 - 0
29 Okt 2016 DOVO NSC Nijkerk 2 - 1
29 Okt 2016 Flevo Boys ACV Assen 1 - 2
29 Okt 2016 ASV Dronten SV Urk 0 - 4
29 Okt 2016 Eemdijk SDV Barneveld 1 - 1
29 Okt 2016 VV Staphorst Oranje Nassau 4 - 2
29 Okt 2016 Sparta Nijkerk SDC Putten 2 - 0
29 Okt 2016 CSV Apeldoorn SC Genemuiden 2 - 1
15 Okt 2016 SDC Putten Excelsior'31 0 - 0
15 Okt 2016 SC Genemuiden Eemdijk 5 - 1
15 Okt 2016 ACV Assen ASV Dronten 5 - 1
15 Okt 2016 AZSV Sparta Nijkerk 1 - 1
15 Okt 2016 NSC Nijkerk CSV Apeldoorn 1 - 5
15 Okt 2016 Oranje Nassau DOVO 2 - 1
15 Okt 2016 SV Urk Flevo Boys 2 - 0
15 Okt 2016 SDV Barneveld VV Staphorst 1 - 1
08 Okt 2016 Excelsior'31 Flevo Boys 4 - 2
08 Okt 2016 ASV Dronten AZSV 1 - 5
08 Okt 2016 DOVO SC Genemuiden 2 - 2
08 Okt 2016 Sparta Nijkerk NSC Nijkerk 2 - 0
08 Okt 2016 Eemdijk Oranje Nassau 3 - 0
08 Okt 2016 SV Urk SDV Barneveld 3 - 0
08 Okt 2016 CSV Apeldoorn SDC Putten 2 - 2
08 Okt 2016 VV Staphorst ACV Assen 1 - 2
01 Okt 2016 Oranje Nassau ASV Dronten 2 - 0
01 Okt 2016 AZSV VV Staphorst 0 - 0
01 Okt 2016 ACV Assen SV Urk 3 - 3
01 Okt 2016 SC Genemuiden Sparta Nijkerk 1 - 1
01 Okt 2016 Flevo Boys CSV Apeldoorn 3 - 0
01 Okt 2016 NSC Nijkerk Excelsior'31 1 - 2
01 Okt 2016 SDC Putten Eemdijk 2 - 0
01 Okt 2016 SDV Barneveld DOVO 2 - 3
24 Sep 2016 ASV Dronten NSC Nijkerk 2 - 3
24 Sep 2016 Excelsior'31 ACV Assen 3 - 2
24 Sep 2016 DOVO AZSV 1 - 0
24 Sep 2016 Eemdijk Flevo Boys 3 - 2
24 Sep 2016 VV Staphorst SC Genemuiden 0 - 0
24 Sep 2016 SDV Barneveld SDC Putten 1 - 1
24 Sep 2016 SV Urk Oranje Nassau 2 - 2
24 Sep 2016 Sparta Nijkerk CSV Apeldoorn 0 - 2
17 Sep 2016 CSV Apeldoorn Excelsior'31 4 - 2
17 Sep 2016 SDC Putten VV Staphorst 1 - 0
17 Sep 2016 SC Genemuiden ASV Dronten 2 - 1
17 Sep 2016 Oranje Nassau Sparta Nijkerk 3 - 1
17 Sep 2016 NSC Nijkerk SV Urk 0 - 2
17 Sep 2016 AZSV SDV Barneveld 2 - 0
17 Sep 2016 Flevo Boys DOVO 2 - 3
17 Sep 2016 ACV Assen Eemdijk 2 - 1
10 Sep 2016 DOVO CSV Apeldoorn 3 - 0
10 Sep 2016 SV Urk SC Genemuiden 1 - 1
10 Sep 2016 Oranje Nassau Flevo Boys 2 - 0
10 Sep 2016 SDV Barneveld NSC Nijkerk 2 - 0
10 Sep 2016 AZSV ACV Assen 1 - 2
10 Sep 2016 ASV Dronten SDC Putten 2 - 2
10 Sep 2016 VV Staphorst Excelsior'31 5 - 0
10 Sep 2016 Sparta Nijkerk Eemdijk 4 - 3
03 Sep 2016 Eemdijk VV Staphorst 2 - 3
03 Sep 2016 Excelsior'31 DOVO 1 - 1
03 Sep 2016 ACV Assen SDV Barneveld 2 - 0
03 Sep 2016 SC Genemuiden Oranje Nassau 4 - 0
03 Sep 2016 Flevo Boys Sparta Nijkerk 1 - 1
03 Sep 2016 SDC Putten SV Urk 1 - 1
03 Sep 2016 NSC Nijkerk AZSV 3 - 1
03 Sep 2016 CSV Apeldoorn ASV Dronten 3 - 0
27 Aug 2016 Oranje Nassau CSV Apeldoorn 0 - 4
27 Aug 2016 SDV Barneveld Sparta Nijkerk 0 - 5
27 Aug 2016 SV Urk Excelsior'31 2 - 1
27 Aug 2016 SC Genemuiden Flevo Boys 5 - 2
27 Aug 2016 DOVO Eemdijk 0 - 1
27 Aug 2016 ASV Dronten VV Staphorst 1 - 3
27 Aug 2016 AZSV SDC Putten 1 - 3
27 Aug 2016 NSC Nijkerk ACV Assen 1 - 2
20 Aug 2016 Excelsior'31 SDV Barneveld 4 - 3
20 Aug 2016 ACV Assen SC Genemuiden 1 - 1
20 Aug 2016 CSV Apeldoorn AZSV 0 - 5
20 Aug 2016 Eemdijk ASV Dronten 4 - 3
20 Aug 2016 Flevo Boys NSC Nijkerk 3 - 1
20 Aug 2016 Sparta Nijkerk DOVO 1 - 3
20 Aug 2016 VV Staphorst SV Urk 1 - 0
20 Aug 2016 SDC Putten Oranje Nassau 4 - 1