Excelsior'31 5
Veld/Zaterdag

Stand
1. EFC PW 1885 2 1 1 0 0 3 9 - 0 9
2. Barbaros 2 1 1 0 0 3 8 - 0 8
3. Achilles E 3 1 1 0 0 3 6 - 2 4
4. Juliana '32 4 1 1 0 0 3 4 - 0 4
5. BWO 4 1 1 0 0 3 7 - 4 3
6. HSC '21 5 1 1 0 0 3 3 - 0 3
7. Haaksbergen 3 1 0 0 1 0 4 - 7 -3
8. Sportlust Glanerbrug 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 3 -3
9. Excelsior '31 5 1 0 0 1 0 2 - 6 -4
10. De Esch 6 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 4 -4
11. Sportclub Rijssen 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 8 -8
12. Vogido 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 - 9 -9
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
BWO 4 Haaksbergen 3 7 - 4 24 sep '22 17:00
Achilles E 3 Excelsior '31 5 6 - 2 24 sep '22 14:30
Sportlust Glanerbrug 4 HSC '21 5 0 - 3 24 sep '22 14:30
EFC PW 1885 2 Vogido 4 9 - 0 24 sep '22 12:30
Barbaros 2 Sportclub Rijssen 4 8 - 0 24 sep '22 12:00
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
Excelsior '31 5 EFC PW 1885 2 1 okt '22 12:45 7- 6e klasse 39
Barbaros 2 Excelsior '31 5 8 okt '22 12:00 1 6e klasse 39
Excelsior '31 5 Vogido 4 15 okt '22 12:45 8- 6e klasse 39
Excelsior '31 5 Sportclub Rijssen 4 29 okt '22 12:45 7- 6e klasse 39
De Esch 6 Excelsior '31 5 5 nov '22 14:30 2 6e klasse 39
Excelsior '31 5 HSC '21 5 12 nov '22 12:45 3- 6e klasse 39
Excelsior '31 5 BWO 4 26 nov '22 12:45 3- 6e klasse 39
Sportlust Glanerbrug 4 Excelsior '31 5 3 dec '22 14:30 2 6e klasse 39
Excelsior '31 5 Juliana '32 4 10 dec '22 12:45 7- 6e klasse 39
Haaksbergen 3 Excelsior '31 5 28 jan '23 14:30 1 6e klasse 39
Excelsior '31 5 Achilles E 3 4 feb '23 12:45 4- 6e klasse 39
EFC PW 1885 2 Excelsior '31 5 11 feb '23 12:00 1 6e klasse 39
Excelsior '31 5 Barbaros 2 4 mrt '23 12:45 4- 6e klasse 39
Vogido 4 Excelsior '31 5 11 mrt '23 16:30 1 6e klasse 39
Sportclub Rijssen 4 Excelsior '31 5 18 mrt '23 14:30 2-sc Rijssen 6e klasse 39
Excelsior '31 5 De Esch 6 25 mrt '23 12:45 4- 6e klasse 39
HSC '21 5 Excelsior '31 5 1 apr '23 17:15 2 6e klasse 39
Excelsior '31 5 Haaksbergen 3 15 apr '23 12:45 4- 6e klasse 39
BWO 4 Excelsior '31 5 22 apr '23 15:00 2 6e klasse 39
Juliana '32 4 Excelsior '31 5 13 mei '23 14:30 1 6e klasse 39
Excelsior '31 5 Sportlust Glanerbrug 4 20 mei '23 12:45 4- 6e klasse 39

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
H. Averesch
Luuk Beldman
Emiel v.d. Belt
Frank ten Brinke
Max ten Brinke
Hessel Bruins
Hidde Bruins
Robert Drijer
Joey Gerritsen Mulkes
Laurens Harbers
Albert Janssen
Richard Kreijkes
J.M. Pluimers
H. Roosink
Marc Seppenwoolde
Mike Spin
Albert Stam
Frank Wessels
H.J. Wolterink
Naam: Positie:
Richard Kreijkes Teammanager
J.M. Pluimers Teammanager
H. Roosink Teammanager

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers