Excelsior'31 1
Veld/Zaterdag

Stand
1. GVVV 7 5 1 1 16 18 - 7 11
2. DOVO 7 5 0 2 15 18 - 8 10
3. SteDoCo 7 3 2 2 11 13 - 8 5
4. Sportlust '46 7 3 2 2 11 15 - 11 4
5. RKAV Volendam 7 3 2 2 11 16 - 14 2
6. Sparta Nijkerk 7 3 2 2 11 9 - 11 -2
7. Barendrecht 7 3 1 3 10 15 - 13 2
8. Urk 7 3 1 3 10 12 - 14 -2
9. ASWH 7 2 3 2 9 10 - 10 0
10. DVS'33 Ermelo 7 2 3 2 9 7 - 7 0
11. Excelsior'31 7 2 3 2 9 13 - 14 -1
12. ACV 7 2 3 2 9 10 - 11 -1
13. Rijnvogels 7 2 3 2 9 8 - 10 -2
14. Harkemase Boys 7 2 2 3 8 7 - 8 -1
15. Hoek 7 2 2 3 8 8 - 14 -6
16. VVOG 7 2 1 4 7 10 - 14 -4
17. Staphorst 7 1 2 4 5 5 - 12 -7
18. Ter Leede 7 1 1 5 4 12 - 20 -8
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
Sparta Nijkerk SteDoCo 1 - 1 24 sep '22 15:00
Sportlust '46 Hoek 5 - 1 24 sep '22 15:00
Ter Leede Staphorst 2 - 1 24 sep '22 15:00
ASWH GVVV 0 - 4 24 sep '22 15:00
ACV Rijnvogels 1 - 1 24 sep '22 14:30
VVOG Excelsior'31 2 - 2 24 sep '22 14:30
Harkemase Boys DVS'33 Ermelo 0 - 0 24 sep '22 14:30
DOVO Barendrecht 3 - 1 24 sep '22 14:30
RKAV Volendam Urk 4 - 1 24 sep '22 14:30
Urk Harkemase Boys 0 - 3 17 sep '22 15:00
DVS'33 Ermelo ACV 2 - 0 17 sep '22 15:00
Staphorst RKAV Volendam 2 - 2 17 sep '22 14:30
GVVV VVOG 3 - 1 17 sep '22 14:30
Barendrecht ASWH 1 - 1 17 sep '22 14:30
Rijnvogels DOVO 2 - 1 17 sep '22 14:30
Excelsior'31 Sportlust '46 0 - 3 17 sep '22 14:30
Hoek Sparta Nijkerk 2 - 1 17 sep '22 14:30
SteDoCo Ter Leede 3 - 0 17 sep '22 14:30
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
Excelsior'31 ASWH 1 okt '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 SteDoCo 4 okt '22 20:00 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
DOVO Excelsior'31 8 okt '22 14:30 1-DOVO 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 ACV 15 okt '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
Harkemase Boys Excelsior'31 29 okt '22 14:30 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 RKAV Volendam 5 nov '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
Staphorst Excelsior'31 12 nov '22 14:30 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 Urk 19 nov '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
DVS'33 Ermelo Excelsior'31 26 nov '22 15:00 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 Rijnvogels 3 dec '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 Barendrecht 10 dec '22 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
GVVV Excelsior'31 21 jan '23 14:30 1-GVVV 3e divisie Zaterdag
Ter Leede Excelsior'31 28 jan '23 15:00 1-Ter Leede en Teylingen - veld 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 Hoek 4 feb '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
SteDoCo Excelsior'31 11 feb '23 14:30 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 Sparta Nijkerk 25 feb '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
Sportlust '46 Excelsior'31 4 mrt '23 15:00 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 VVOG 11 mrt '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
ASWH Excelsior'31 25 mrt '23 15:00 1-ASWH 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 DOVO 1 apr '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
ACV Excelsior'31 8 apr '23 14:30 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 Harkemase Boys 15 apr '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
RKAV Volendam Excelsior'31 22 apr '23 14:30 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 Staphorst 6 mei '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
Urk Excelsior'31 13 mei '23 15:00 1 3e divisie Zaterdag
Excelsior'31 DVS'33 Ermelo 20 mei '23 14:30 1- 3e divisie Zaterdag
Rijnvogels Excelsior'31 27 mei '23 14:30 1 (4 wedstrijden) 3e divisie Zaterdag

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Anthony van Zaltbommel Keeper
Alister van Merlevoort Keeper
Amos Wesseh Keeper
Stijn Beverdam Verdediger
Lucas van Beek Verdediger
Coen Vloedgraven Verdediger
Vincent Schmidt Verdediger
Niek Davina Verdediger
Alex de Jong Verdediger
Diego Paais Verdediger
Matthijs Seppenwoolde Verdediger
Lars Nijeboer Verdediger
Rick Hemmink Middenvelder
Dérian Reinders Middenvelder
Jasper Veltkamp Middenvelder
Desney Bruinink Middenvelder
Emilio Solino Overmars Middenvelder
Niels Leemhuis Middenvelder
Michel Gerritsen Mulkes Middenvelder
Givan Werkhoven Aanvaller
Hakim Ezafzafi Aanvaller
Steff Kaptein Aanvaller
Patrick Maneschijn Aanvaller
Simon Seppenwoolde Aanvaller
Naam: Positie:
Jurjan Wouda Trainer
Hielke Penterman Assistent-trainer
Ryan Eertink Assistent-coach
Marc Doornbos Keeperstrainer
Erik Baan Teammanager
Dionne Hendriksen Fysiotherapeut
Jorrick Brinkman Fysiotherapeut
Tonnie Middelkamp Fysiektrainer
Geert Agteresch Materiaalverzorger
Jan Schreurs Assistent-materiaalverzorger

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers