Excelsior'31 JO19-1
Veld

Stand
1. Quick '20 JO19-1 8 7 0 1 21 45 - 10 35
2. Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 8 5 3 0 18 24 - 11 13
3. d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 7 5 2 0 17 29 - 9 20
4. ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 8 5 1 2 16 27 - 15 12
5. ATC '65 JO19-1 8 4 2 2 14 25 - 18 7
6. LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 8 3 2 3 11 21 - 18 3
7. TVC '28 JO19-1 7 3 1 3 10 21 - 29 -8
8. Drachtster Boys JO19-1 8 3 0 5 9 9 - 15 -6
9. ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO19-1 8 2 1 5 7 11 - 21 -10
10. ACV JO19-1 8 2 0 6 6 19 - 39 -20
11. Excelsior '31 JO19-1 8 1 1 6 4 7 - 27 -20
12. SC Genemuiden JO19-1 8 0 1 7 1 13 - 39 -26
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO19-1 Excelsior '31 JO19-1 2 - 1 16 nov '19 15:15
ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 Drachtster Boys JO19-1 4 - 1 16 nov '19 15:00
ACV JO19-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 3 - 6 16 nov '19 14:45
ATC '65 JO19-1 TVC '28 JO19-1 6 - 3 16 nov '19 14:30
d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 Quick '20 JO19-1 5 - 2 16 nov '19 14:30
Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 SC Genemuiden JO19-1 6 - 2 16 nov '19 13:30
Quick '20 JO19-1 SC Genemuiden JO19-1 6 - 0 9 nov '19 15:00
ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 ATC '65 JO19-1 6 - 2 9 nov '19 15:00
ACV JO19-1 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO19-1 4 - 1 9 nov '19 15:00
Drachtster Boys JO19-1 Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 0 - 1 9 nov '19 14:30
LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 TVC '28 JO19-1 3 - 3 9 nov '19 14:30
d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 Excelsior '31 JO19-1 8 - 0 9 nov '19 14:30
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
SC Genemuiden JO19-1 Excelsior '31 JO19-1 23 nov '19 14:30 5 3e divisie D
Excelsior '31 JO19-1 TVC '28 JO19-1 30 nov '19 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 3e divisie D
ATC '65 JO19-1 Excelsior '31 JO19-1 7 dec '19 14:30 1 3e divisie D
Excelsior '31 JO19-1 ACV JO19-1 1 feb '20 14:30 3- 3e divisie D
ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 Excelsior '31 JO19-1 8 feb '20 15:00 9 (kg) 3e divisie D
Quick '20 JO19-1 Excelsior '31 JO19-1 29 feb '20 15:00 1 3e divisie D
Excelsior '31 JO19-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 7 mrt '20 11:30 4- 3e divisie D
Drachtster Boys JO19-1 Excelsior '31 JO19-1 14 mrt '20 14:30 4 - Veld C 3e divisie D
Excelsior '31 JO19-1 SC Genemuiden JO19-1 28 mrt '20 11:30 4- 3e divisie D
TVC '28 JO19-1 Excelsior '31 JO19-1 4 apr '20 14:30 1 3e divisie D
Excelsior '31 JO19-1 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO19-1 18 apr '20 14:30 4- 3e divisie D
Excelsior '31 JO19-1 d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 9 mei '20 14:30 3- 3e divisie D
Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 Excelsior '31 JO19-1 16 mei '20 13:15 1 Be Quick 1887 3e divisie D
Excelsior '31 JO19-1 ATC '65 JO19-1 23 mei '20 14:30 3- 3e divisie D

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Wes André
Remon Dasselaar
Manuel Demirci
Stijn van den Hengel
Philip van Horssen
Ricardo Klaver
Alister van Merlevoort
Ruben Middag
Jurn Nijhuis
Daan Slots
Naam: Positie:
Jan Busscher Teammanager
Martijn van den Hengel Teammanager
Rowdy v.d. Hoop Hoofdcoach

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers