Excelsior'31 2
Veld

Stand
1. AZSV 2 5 4 0 1 12 15 - 6 9
2. Excelsior '31 2 5 4 0 1 12 13 - 8 5
3. Sparta Nijkerk 2 5 3 1 1 10 10 - 6 4
4. HHC Hardenberg 2 5 3 1 1 10 11 - 11 0
5. SDC Putten 2 5 3 0 2 9 14 - 9 5
6. DVS'33 Ermelo 2 5 3 0 2 9 6 - 5 1
7. Berkum 2 5 2 1 2 7 12 - 6 6
8. Nunspeet 2 5 2 1 2 7 9 - 7 2
9. VVOG 2 5 2 0 3 6 14 - 15 -1
10. Veensche Boys 2 5 2 0 3 6 10 - 13 -3
11. Enter Vooruit 2 5 1 1 3 4 6 - 8 -2
12. DZC '68 2 5 1 1 3 4 7 - 13 -6
13. SDV Barneveld 2 5 1 1 3 4 6 - 17 -11
14. DETO 2 5 0 1 4 1 5 - 14 -9
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
Enter Vooruit 2 AZSV 2 0 - 2 19 okt '19 14:30
VVOG 2 SDV Barneveld 2 6 - 1 19 okt '19 12:30
Berkum 2 DZC '68 2 3 - 0 19 okt '19 12:15
Sparta Nijkerk 2 SDC Putten 2 3 - 1 19 okt '19 12:00
Veensche Boys 2 Nunspeet 2 3 - 1 19 okt '19 12:00
HHC Hardenberg 2 Excelsior '31 2 3 - 2 19 okt '19 12:00
DVS'33 Ermelo 2 DETO 2 2 - 0 19 okt '19 11:30
AZSV 2 VVOG 2 6 - 0 12 okt '19 13:30
DETO 2 Veensche Boys 2 1 - 2 12 okt '19 12:30
DZC '68 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 2 0 - 2 12 okt '19 12:15
SDV Barneveld 2 HHC Hardenberg 2 1 - 1 12 okt '19 12:15
Nunspeet 2 Sparta Nijkerk 2 2 - 2 12 okt '19 12:15
Excelsior '31 2 Enter Vooruit 2 2 - 1 12 okt '19 11:45
SDC Putten 2 Berkum 2 2 - 1 12 okt '19 11:30
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
Excelsior '31 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 2 26 okt '19 11:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 Hoofdklasse A
Berkum 2 Excelsior '31 2 2 nov '19 12:00 1 Hoofdklasse A
SDC Putten 2 Excelsior '31 2 9 nov '19 11:30 1 Hoofdklasse A
Excelsior '31 2 Hulzense Boys 2 16 nov '19 14:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 Groep 1 SR1
Excelsior '31 2 SDV Barneveld 2 23 nov '19 11:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 Hoofdklasse A
AZSV 2 Excelsior '31 2 30 nov '19 13:30 1 Hoofdklasse A
Excelsior '31 2 DETO 2 7 dec '19 11:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 Hoofdklasse A
VVOG 2 Excelsior '31 2 14 dec '19 11:45 1 Hoofdklasse A
Excelsior '31 2 Sparta Nijkerk 2 25 jan '20 11:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 Hoofdklasse A
Nunspeet 2 Excelsior '31 2 1 feb '20 12:15 1 Hoofdklasse A
DVS'33 Ermelo 2 Excelsior '31 2 8 feb '20 11:30 4 Hoofdklasse A
Excelsior '31 2 HHC Hardenberg 2 15 feb '20 11:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 Hoofdklasse A
DZC '68 2 Excelsior '31 2 7 mrt '20 12:15 Hoofdveld Hoofdklasse A
Excelsior '31 2 SDC Putten 2 14 mrt '20 11:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 Hoofdklasse A
Excelsior '31 2 Berkum 2 21 mrt '20 11:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 Hoofdklasse A
Sparta Nijkerk 2 Excelsior '31 2 28 mrt '20 12:00 A Hoofdklasse A
Excelsior '31 2 VVOG 2 4 apr '20 11:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 Hoofdklasse A
Enter Vooruit 2 Excelsior '31 2 18 apr '20 14:30 3 Hoofdklasse A
Excelsior '31 2 Veensche Boys 2 25 apr '20 11:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 Hoofdklasse A
DETO 2 Excelsior '31 2 9 mei '20 12:30 1 Hoofdklasse A
Excelsior '31 2 AZSV 2 16 mei '20 11:30 1-Exce;sopr'31 Hoofdklasse A
SDV Barneveld 2 Excelsior '31 2 23 mei '20 12:15 1 Hoofdklasse A

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Maarten Baan Aanvaller
Jesse Beltman Middenvelder
Matthijs Boerman Middenvelder
Stephen Jansen Middenvelder
Mark van Pijkeren
Matthijs Seppenwoolde Verdediger
Naam: Positie:
Aniek Averesch Fysiotherapeut
Erik Baan Teammanager
Gilian Beltman Teammanager
R. Dennekamp Assistent-scheidsrechter(club)
Daniël Holtman Trainer/coach
Wim Pyffers Teammanager

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers