Excelsior'31 VR1
Veld

Stand
1. LSV VR1 3 3 0 0 9 19 - 5 14
2. Zelos VR3 3 3 0 0 9 15 - 2 13
3. Achilles '12 VR2 4 3 0 1 9 14 - 11 3
4. Losser VR1 3 2 1 0 7 6 - 2 4
5. Enter Vooruit VR1 3 2 0 1 6 13 - 7 6
6. AZSV VR3 4 2 0 2 6 19 - 12 7
7. ST: FC Berghuizen/De Lutte VR 1 4 2 0 2 6 11 - 11 0
8. Achilles E VR2 3 1 0 2 3 3 - 10 -7
9. Vogido VR3 4 1 0 3 3 7 - 14 -7
10. SVVN VR2 4 1 0 3 3 7 - 16 -9
11. Excelsior '31 VR1 4 0 1 3 1 4 - 15 -11
12. Blauw Wit '66 VR2 3 0 0 3 0 0 - 13 -13
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
Losser VR1 Blauw Wit '66 VR2 3 - 0 19 okt '19 16:15
Excelsior '31 VR1 Zelos VR3 0 - 4 19 okt '19 12:45
AZSV VR3 SVVN VR2 8 - 1 12 okt '19 14:30
Vogido VR3 Excelsior '31 VR1 5 - 2 12 okt '19 14:30
Achilles '12 VR2 Achilles E VR2 3 - 0 12 okt '19 12:30
Blauw Wit '66 VR2 ST: FC Berghuizen/De Lutte VR 1 0 - 3 12 okt '19 12:30
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
LSV VR1 Excelsior '31 VR1 26 okt '19 14:30 1 (kunstgras) 5e klasse 03
Blauw Wit '66 VR2 Excelsior '31 VR1 2 nov '19 13:00 1 5e klasse 03
Excelsior '31 VR1 ST: FC Berghuizen/De Lutte VR 1 9 nov '19 12:45 8- 5e klasse 03
ST: Juliana'32/Wilhelminaschool VR1 Excelsior '31 VR1 12 nov '19 20:00 1 Groep 1 Groep B Poule A
Excelsior '31 VR1 Achilles '12 VR2 16 nov '19 12:45 7- 5e klasse 03
Achilles E VR2 Excelsior '31 VR1 23 nov '19 12:30 1 5e klasse 03
Excelsior '31 VR1 Achilles E VR1 26 nov '19 20:00 1-Exce;sopr'31 Groep 1 Groep B Poule A
Excelsior '31 VR1 Enter Vooruit VR1 30 nov '19 12:45 5- 5e klasse 03
SVVN VR2 Excelsior '31 VR1 7 dec '19 13:30 5 SVVN 5e klasse 03
Excelsior '31 VR1 Hoeve Vooruit VR1 28 jan '20 20:00 1-Exce;sopr'31 Groep 1 Groep B Poule A
Zelos VR3 Excelsior '31 VR1 1 feb '20 15:00 1 5e klasse 03
Excelsior '31 VR1 Blauw Wit '66 VR2 8 feb '20 12:45 1-Exce;sopr'31 5e klasse 03
ST: FC Berghuizen/De Lutte VR 1 Excelsior '31 VR1 15 feb '20 14:15 2 5e klasse 03
SVO Twickel VR1 Excelsior '31 VR1 25 feb '20 20:00 1 Groep 1 Groep B Poule A
Excelsior '31 VR1 Losser VR1 7 mrt '20 12:40 3- 5e klasse 03
AZSV VR3 Excelsior '31 VR1 14 mrt '20 14:30 5 5e klasse 03
Excelsior '31 VR1 LSV VR1 28 mrt '20 12:45 3- 5e klasse 03
Enter Vooruit VR1 Excelsior '31 VR1 4 apr '20 14:30 2 5e klasse 03
Excelsior '31 VR1 SVVN VR2 18 apr '20 12:45 1-Exce;sopr'31 5e klasse 03
Excelsior '31 VR1 Vogido VR3 9 mei '20 12:45 4- 5e klasse 03
Achilles '12 VR2 Excelsior '31 VR1 16 mei '20 12:30 1 5e klasse 03
Excelsior '31 VR1 Achilles E VR2 23 mei '20 12:45 1-Exce;sopr'31 5e klasse 03

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Maureen Averesch
Sandra Gulink
Nienke Hofstede Middenvelder
Kennedy de Moor
Amber Paauwe
Liesanne Pape
Jisca Seppenwoolde
Lisette Steenbergen Aanvaller
Claire van der Vegt
Ruth Veldman
Maureen Wellenberg
Renske Zorge
Naam: Positie:
Bert Bosschers Teammanager

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers