Excelsior'31 11
Zaal

Stand
1. Oranje Boys 1 9 9 0 0 27 89 - 28 61
2. ABC Hekwerk 1 8 6 0 2 18 58 - 22 36
3. FC RDC 7 9 6 0 3 18 37 - 33 4
4. Exstudiantes Zwolle 5 10 6 0 4 18 43 - 40 3
5. FC RDC 4 8 5 0 3 15 39 - 27 12
6. Excelsior '31 11 5 4 0 1 12 34 - 15 19
7. Exstudiantes Zwolle 4 8 2 1 5 7 28 - 32 -4
8. Holten 4 5 2 0 3 6 23 - 32 -9
9. DAVO 7 10 1 1 8 4 32 - 85 -53
10. Blauw Wit '66 2 7 1 0 6 3 5 - 46 -41
11. Holten 2 9 1 0 8 3 25 - 53 -28
12. SK Turkuaz 8 (BM) 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
DAVO 7 Blauw Wit '66 2 4 - 0 6 dec '19 21:00
ABC Hekwerk 1 Exstudiantes Zwolle 4 6 - 3 6 dec '19 20:30
FC RDC 7 FC RDC 4 3 - 4 6 dec '19 20:00
Exstudiantes Zwolle 5 Holten 2 12 - 3 6 dec '19 20:00
Holten 4 DAVO 7 8 - 3 29 nov '19 22:00
Holten 2 Exstudiantes Zwolle 5 1 - 4 29 nov '19 21:00
ABC Hekwerk 1 FC RDC 4 6 - 3 29 nov '19 20:30
Blauw Wit '66 2 Oranje Boys 1 1 - 7 29 nov '19 20:00
Exstudiantes Zwolle 4 FC RDC 7 1 - 4 29 nov '19 20:00
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
Exstudiantes Zwolle 5 Excelsior '31 11 13 dec '19 21:00 1 4e klasse 22
Excelsior '31 11 Holten 4 19 dec '19 19:00 1 4e klasse 22
Excelsior '31 11 FC RDC 4 9 jan '20 19:00 1 4e klasse 22
Excelsior '31 11 Oranje Boys 1 16 jan '20 19:00 1 4e klasse 22
Excelsior '31 11 Exstudiantes Zwolle 4 23 jan '20 19:00 1 4e klasse 22
SK Turkuaz 8 (BM) Excelsior '31 11 31 jan '20 21:00 1 4e klasse 22
FC RDC 4 Excelsior '31 11 7 feb '20 21:00 1 4e klasse 22
Excelsior '31 11 FC RDC 7 13 feb '20 20:00 1 4e klasse 22
Blauw Wit '66 2 Excelsior '31 11 21 feb '20 19:00 1 4e klasse 22
Holten 4 Excelsior '31 11 28 feb '20 21:00 1 4e klasse 22
Excelsior '31 11 SK Turkuaz 8 (BM) 5 mrt '20 21:00 1 4e klasse 22
Holten 2 Excelsior '31 11 13 mrt '20 21:00 1 4e klasse 22
Excelsior '31 11 ABC Hekwerk 1 2 apr '20 19:00 1 4e klasse 22
Excelsior '31 11 DAVO 7 9 apr '20 19:00 1 4e klasse 22
Excelsior '31 11 Exstudiantes Zwolle 5 23 apr '20 19:00 1 4e klasse 22
Oranje Boys 1 Excelsior '31 11 1 mei '20 20:30 1 4e klasse 22
ABC Hekwerk 1 Excelsior '31 11 22 mei '20 20:30 1 4e klasse 22

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Laurens Averesch
Martijn Boerman
Wouter Gerritsen
Hans Nijkamp
Hans Pijffers
Jan-Harmen Rook
Niek Timmerman
Christian Willems
Naam: Positie:
Martijn Boerman Teammanager
Hans Nijkamp Teammanager

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers