Excelsior'31 5
Zaal

Stand
1. Excelsior '31 5 4 3 0 1 9 27 - 19 8
2. FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 3 2 2 0 0 6 12 - 7 5
3. EZV 1 3 2 0 1 6 23 - 14 9
4. DSVD 1 4 1 3 0 6 15 - 14 1
5. Excelsior '31 7 2 1 1 0 4 8 - 4 4
6. Almelo Futsal Combinatie 11 3 1 1 1 4 12 - 12 0
7. RSC 2 4 1 1 2 4 17 - 19 -2
8. Wilhelminaschool 1 4 1 1 2 4 16 - 19 -3
9. FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 4 2 1 0 1 3 9 - 6 3
10. Almelo Futsal Combinatie 9 2 1 0 1 3 7 - 7 0
11. Excelsior '31 6 3 0 1 2 1 9 - 18 -9
12. EZV 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 - 7 -5
13. Sparta E. 1 2 0 0 2 0 7 - 18 -11
Uitslagen
Thuis Uit Uitslag Datum Tijd
Excelsior '31 5 EZV 2 7 - 2 1 okt '20 20:00
Excelsior '31 6 Almelo Futsal Combinatie 11 5 - 5 1 okt '20 19:00
DSVD 1 Wilhelminaschool 1 2 - 2 30 sep '20 20:45
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 4 RSC 2 7 - 2 28 sep '20 20:00
Excelsior '31 7 Excelsior '31 6 6 - 2 24 sep '20 20:00
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 11 DSVD 1 5 - 6 23 sep '20 21:00
Wilhelminaschool 1 Almelo Futsal Combinatie 10 12 - 2 23 sep '20 20:45
RSC 2 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 3 3 - 5 23 sep '20 19:30
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 3 Wilhelminaschool 1 7 - 4 21 sep '20 21:00
EZV 1 Excelsior '31 5 10 - 7 21 sep '20 20:45
Programma
Thuis Uit Datum Tijd Veld Competitie
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 9 Excelsior '31 5 5 okt '20 21:30 3e klasse 12
Excelsior '31 5 RSC 2 15 okt '20 20:00 1 3e klasse 12
Almelo Futsal Combinatie 11 Excelsior '31 5 21 okt '20 21:00 3e klasse 12
Excelsior '31 5 Excelsior '31 7 12 nov '20 20:00 1 3e klasse 12
DSVD 1 Excelsior '31 5 18 nov '20 20:45 1 3e klasse 12
Excelsior '31 5 Almelo Futsal Combinatie 11 26 nov '20 20:00 1 3e klasse 12
Excelsior '31 6 Excelsior '31 5 10 dec '20 20:00 1 3e klasse 12
Excelsior '31 5 Excelsior '31 6 7 jan '21 20:00 1 3e klasse 12
Excelsior '31 5 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 3 14 jan '21 20:00 1 3e klasse 12
Wilhelminaschool 1 Excelsior '31 5 20 jan '21 20:45 1 3e klasse 12
Excelsior '31 5 Sparta E. 1 28 jan '21 20:00 1 3e klasse 12
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 4 Excelsior '31 5 1 feb '21 20:00 1 3e klasse 12
Excelsior '31 5 EZV 1 11 feb '21 19:00 1 3e klasse 12
EZV 2 Excelsior '31 5 17 feb '21 20:45 1 3e klasse 12
Excelsior '31 5 Almelo Futsal Combinatie 9 4 mrt '21 20:00 1 3e klasse 12
FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 3 Excelsior '31 5 8 mrt '21 21:00 1 3e klasse 12
RSC 2 Excelsior '31 5 17 mrt '21 19:30 1 3e klasse 12
Excelsior '31 5 Wilhelminaschool 1 1 apr '21 20:00 1 3e klasse 12
Excelsior '31 7 Excelsior '31 5 15 apr '21 19:00 1 3e klasse 12
Excelsior '31 5 DSVD 1 22 apr '21 20:00 1 3e klasse 12

Teamspelers

Naam: Positie:
Arend Baan
Hans Dannenberg
Mark Harbers
Albert Janssen
Robert Kwintenberg
Rick Rolleman
Marco Vermeer
Jan Voortman
Jan Dirk Vossebelt
Naam: Positie:
Robert Kwintenberg Teammanager
Mark Pijffers Teammanager
Rick Rolleman Teammanager

Met passie gebouwd door: Bandwerk merkenbouwers